Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kužnik Marjan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tkalčič Silvester |
Št. gledalcev: | 700 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Kristijan Župić | V |
2 | Rok Rozman | |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
5 | Lan Vidmar | K |
6 | Matevž Križnik | |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
8 | Nejc Bračko | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
18 | Edvin Krupić | |
55 | Ante Kuliš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
9 | Chidera Henry Nwoga | |
16 | Jaka Nežmah | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
19 | Mateo Katić | |
20 | Luka Pršo | |
27 | Maj Lorbek | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
66 | Rok Frešer |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Nik Fras | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
6 | Silvio Pigac | |
7 | Chris Cener | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
16 | Lóránt Sebestyén | |
29 | Ivan Verhas | |
70 | Niko Zamuda |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Martinčič | 1 : 0 | 36' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Edvin Krupić | 20' | |||
Tin Polić | 41' | |||
Sebestyén / Erniša | 46' | |||
Igrec / Polić | 46' | |||
Lan Vidmar | 52' | |||
Matic Paljk | 57' | |||
Nejc Bračko | 59' | |||
Pršo / Martinčič | 68' | |||
Frešer / Krupić | 68' | |||
Nwoga / Kuliš | 68' | |||
Nežmah / Gobec | 78' | |||
Kapun / Borovnik | 78' | |||
Luka Pršo | 78' | |||
Verhas / Novinič | 82' | |||
Cener / Vuica | 82' | |||
87' | ||||
Rok Rozman | 91' |
2. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Nafta 1903 |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Krka | 0 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 6 : 1 | Dravinja |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Gorica | 3 : 2 | Bilje |
Tabor Sežana | 1 : 5 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
12. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
14. | Ante Kuliš | 8 |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
19. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |