Sodniki: | Kodrič Aleks (glavni sodnik), Leban Patrik (1. pomoč), Bizjak Žiga (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Klarič Jernej |
Št. gledalcev: | 80 |
Bravo Generali | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Artem Grom | V |
2 | Vid Mächtig Kožlin | |
3 | Mark Mrša | |
4 | Leon Jovanović | |
5 | Matic Drobnič | |
6 | Nejc Bergant | |
8 | Jon Avčin | K |
9 | Tarik Bronja | |
11 | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | |
14 | Gal Korošec | |
19 | Jaša Ažman | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Lin Tian Tratnik | V |
7 | Tobias Knafelc | |
10 | Dean Tofaj | |
13 | Alex Jelenc Čančar | |
17 | Jan Češnovar | |
20 | Dario Cimperšek | |
21 | Matevž Kramarič |
A2S Celje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jean Carlo Troha | V |
3 | David Čizmić | |
4 | Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | |
5 | Anej Rodić | |
7 | Anej Koprivc | |
8 | Gal Dolničar | K |
10 | Tian Čaušević | |
17 | Anže Pušnik | |
18 | Kristijan Hojnik | |
19 | Gašper Korez | |
20 | Bogdan Bankovački | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Gal Urek | V |
6 | Uroš Savić | |
13 | Aljaž Klinc | |
16 | Matija Goričanac | |
21 | Emil Huskić | |
22 | Luka Meh Urbanček |
Trener |
---|
Matej Drobnič |
Trener |
---|
Alen Nadal |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Aleks Kodrič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | 0 : 1 | 7' | |
Matic Drobnič | 1 : 1 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matic Drobnič | 21' | |||
Anže Pušnik | 38' | |||
Jelenc Čančar / Ažman | 40' | |||
Knafelc / Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 47' | |||
Huskić / Čaušević | 58' | |||
Savić / Pušnik | 67' | |||
Bogdan Bankovački | 69' | |||
Klinc / Koprivc | 70' | |||
Tofaj / Bergant | 70' | |||
David Čizmić | 72' | |||
Kramarič / Korošec | 74' | |||
Goričanac / Hojnik | 75' | |||
Tarik Bronja | 75' | |||
Aleksander Lev Čanković Peternelj | 79' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Maribor | 3 : 1 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 1 | A2S Celje |
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Koper |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 3 | Tinex Šenčur |
Krka | 0 : 2 | Domžale |
Aluminij | 2 : 1 | Ilirija Extra-Lux |
Dravograd | 0 : 5 | Mura |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Luka Rus | 16 |
Maj Balažic | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | David Jereb | 14 |
Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 | |
9. | Luka Zidarič | 13 |
Dejan Aćimović | 13 | |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
12. | Jaka Robin | 12 |
Fabian Lungu | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Maks Felicijan | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Tian Čaušević | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 |