Sodniki: | Bavrlić Dejan (glavni sodnik), Antolič Jean (1. pomoč), Krsnik Luka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kopač Borut |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nik Čebulj | V |
4 | Nik Majcen | |
5 | Jan Gorza | |
6 | Matevž Pibernik | |
7 | Gaj Brus | |
8 | Enej Brus | |
10 | Žan Klančar | K |
14 | Siniša Marinović | |
19 | Tomy Veiss | |
22 | Leon Rep | |
23 | Jan Cvelfer Domadenik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Val Vlahek | V |
2 | Arton Avdić | |
3 | Mykyta Babenko | |
9 | Maks Brenk | |
11 | Maks Poličnik | |
15 | Stepan Ilinov | |
17 | Tomas Sabadin | |
18 | Timon Perković | |
21 | Kal Dominik Lambergar |
Rogaška | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Vice Baždarić | V |
5 | Rene Rantuša Lampreht | K |
6 | Jan Majcen | |
11 | Matic Marcius | |
19 | Toni Vinogradac | |
20 | Jan Andrejašič | |
21 | Petar Čuić | |
24 | Bozhidar Mitrevski | |
26 | Filip Braut | |
44 | Žan Flis | |
88 | Alen Korošec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Rok Vodišek | V |
2 | Rok Pirtovšek | |
3 | Emanuel Mihalić | |
8 | Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | |
9 | Nejc Gradišar | |
22 | Oliver Kregar | |
27 | David Sim | |
29 | Shakeone Sean Satchwell | |
33 | Antonio Majcenić |
Trener |
---|
Darin Vitanc |
Trener |
---|
Oskar Drobne |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Dejan Bavrlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Timon Perković | 1 : 0 | 85' | |
Oliver Kregar | 1 : 1 | 87' | |
Nejc Gradišar | 1 : 2 | 99' | |
Antonio Majcenić | 1 : 3 | 105' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Perković / Klančar | 31' | |||
Siniša Marinović | 40' | |||
Lambergar / Majcen | 46' | |||
Vodišek / Baždarić | 46' | |||
Gradišar / Vinogradac | 46' | |||
Žan Flis | 56' | |||
Kregar / Marcius | 59' | |||
Pirtovšek / Mitrevski | 59' | |||
Poličnik / Rep | 62' | |||
Ilinov / Brus | 62' | |||
Babenko / Marinović | 74' | |||
Majcenić / Braut | 89' | |||
Brenk / Veiss | 101' | |||
Charles Alves Moreira / Andrejašič | 102' | |||
Petar Čuić | 110' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Zavrč | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
IB 1975 Ljubljana | 1 : 3 | Rogaška |
Olimpija Ljubljana | 4 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
Odranci | 0 : 3 | Koper |
Fužinar Ravne | 0 : 2 | Kalcer Radomlje |
Gorica | 2 : 1 | Domžale |
Nafta 1903 | 6 : 5 | Celje |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 3 | Maribor |
Eltron Šenčur | 0 : 2 | Mura |
Podvinci | 3 : 2 | Tabor Sežana |
Aluvar Gančani | 0 : 7 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Roho | 0 : 5 | Ilirija 1911 |
Rudar Trbovlje | 1 : 4 | SIJ Acroni Jesenice |
ZASE Videm | 3 : 2 | Hajdina |
Čarda Martjanci | 7 : 2 | Prekmurec Dobrovnik |
Središče | 0 : 4 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Mijić | 5 |
Jan Bruno Kralj | 5 | |
3. | Luka Marjanac | 4 |
4. | Sebastian Lesjak | 3 |
Filip Lukežič | 3 | |
Haris Kadrić | 3 | |
Luka Baruca | 3 | |
Gašper Černe | 3 | |
Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira | 3 | |
Luka Pihler | 3 | |
Stjepan Oštrek | 3 | |
12. | Borna Proleta | 2 |
Amadej Maroša | 2 | |
Žan Trontelj | 2 | |
Nikola Jovićević | 2 | |
Antonio Majcenić | 2 | |
Marko Prenkpalaj | 2 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 2 | |
Dejan Djermanović | 2 | |
Cene Kitek | 2 |