Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Dedić Elmedin (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Režonja Slavko |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Mrežar | V |
3 | Angelo Timotej Rec | |
6 | Blaž Kolar | |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
22 | Aleksandar Radić | |
26 | Luka Petek | |
31 | Matic Kopač | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
44 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
14 | Jan Satler | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
17 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
99 | Tibor Knaus |
Ilirija 1911 | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Dermastija | V |
3 | Kevin Benkič | |
4 | Damir Zukić | |
6 | Tin Štricelj | |
7 | Ismir Nadarević | |
8 | Nace Beguš | |
9 | Dejan Djermanović | K |
17 | Jon Bartolj | |
18 | Patrik Jug | |
20 | Jakob Cukjati | |
23 | Črt Rotar | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Luka Nadarević | |
10 | Jure Novak | |
19 | Miha Špernjak | |
21 | Žiga Korošec | |
24 | Matevž Medič Slaček |
Trener |
---|
Damjan Flis |
Trener |
---|
Robert Kopčič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Denis Vezjak | 9' | |||
Privošnik / Kopač | 67' | |||
Medič Slaček / Benkič | 67' | |||
Korošec / Nadarević | 67' | |||
Matevž Medič Slaček | 72' | |||
Jevšenak / Vezjak | 75' | |||
Koprivc / Ramšak | 75' | |||
Jon Bartolj | 77' | |||
Novak / Rotar | 80' | |||
Angelo Timotej Rec | 88' |
5. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 0 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Gorica |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 4 | Triglav Kranj |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Krka | 1 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 30 | 60 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 30 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 30 | 56 | |
4 | Gorica | 30 | 53 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 30 | 52 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 30 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 30 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 30 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 30 | 36 | |
10 | Vitanest Bilje | 30 | 34 | |
11 | Dravinja | 30 | 34 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 30 | 34 | |
13 | Krka | 30 | 33 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 30 | 30 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 30 | 30 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 30 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 15 |
3. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
4. | Lan Piskule | 11 |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
Ismir Nadarević | 11 | |
7. | Franci Perko | 10 |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
11. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
13. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Veron Šalja | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 |