Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Vidergar Matej (1. pomoč), Zajec Jernej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Rižnar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 220 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Nejc Travnikar | V |
5 | Nik Cerjak | |
7 | Jakob Črpič | |
8 | Jaka Hervol | |
9 | Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
15 | Matic Kustrin | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
18 | Nik Geč | K |
19 | Urban Lipec | |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
2 | Luka Urek | |
3 | Patrik Regović | |
4 | Luka Juhart | |
11 | Mark Brinovec | |
14 | Mateja Stojiljković | |
20 | Jan Mokrović |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | K |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
18 | Daniel Leben | |
20 | Goran Proykov | |
21 | Tai Kokol | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Anej Zupan | V |
9 | Nino Novak | |
22 | Vid Sedej |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 1 : 0 | 22' | |
Lev Sirk | 2 : 0 | 28' | |
Gašper Pipenbaher | 2 : 1 | 30' | |
Jan Klarić | 3 : 1 | 69' | |
Jaka Hervol | 4 : 1 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Domen Bajs | 25' | |||
Mokrović / Črpič | 59' | |||
Nik Cerjak | 61' | |||
Sedej / Knez | 72' | |||
Novak / Kokol | 72' | |||
Regović / Sirk | 83' | |||
Nino Novak | 83' | |||
Juhart / Kustrin | 88' | |||
Urek / Geč | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 1 | Rače |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
12. | Luka Petrinec | 9 |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nejc Plesec | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Rok Zorko | 9 |