Sodniki: | Mihelič Niko (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Barovič Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Vozlič Vinko |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
2 | Luca Jokanovic | |
4 | Jan Lampret | |
7 | Žan Sprinčnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
11 | Anej Rizmal | |
13 | Jaka Račnik | K |
16 | Jan Ferk | |
95 | Davor Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
6 | Žan Strojnik | |
14 | Gal Čede | |
15 | Miha Preksavec | |
17 | Gal Kovše | |
18 | Filip Podlesnik | |
19 | Dejan Vučko | |
21 | Jaka Kert |
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Lörinc | V |
2 | Filip Vinter | |
3 | Tilen Nemec | |
4 | Nino Bertalanič | K |
5 | Karel Šalamun | |
7 | Mario Skuhala | |
10 | Luka Nemec | |
11 | Primož Munda | |
13 | Tilen Ketiš | |
17 | Tilen Semenič | |
24 | Matej Virag | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Filip Vohar | V |
6 | Miha Kavčič | |
8 | Gašper Semenič | |
19 | Luka Madon | |
20 | Primož Panič |
Trener |
---|
Goran Sentič |
Trener |
---|
Rudi Viher |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Niko Mihelič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Sprinčnik | 1 : 0 | 5' | |
Matej Virag | 1 : 1 | 21' | |
Matej Virag | 1 : 2 | 70' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jan Ferk | 9' | |||
Luca Jokanovic | 18' | |||
Preksavec / Kogelnik | 30' | |||
Panič / Munda | 46' | |||
Nino Bertalanič | 56' | |||
Madon / Nemec | 65' | |||
Strojnik / Kovač | 67' | |||
Kavčič / Šalamun | 76' | |||
Filip Vinter | 78' | |||
Davor Rogina | 79' | |||
Primož Panič | 80' | |||
Kert / Rogina | 82' | |||
Kovše / Sprinčnik | 82' | |||
Podlesnik / Lampret | 82' | |||
Tilen Semenič | 88' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Hajdina | 1 : 0 | Zavrč |
Krško | 3 : 0 | Drava Ptuj |
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 2 | Korotan Prevalje |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 4 : 1 | Rače |
Premium Dobrovce | 2 : 2 | Šampion |
Šmartno 1928 | 3 : 1 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
12. | Luka Petrinec | 9 |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Nejc Plesec | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Rok Zorko | 9 |