Sodniki: | Narat Filip (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Lončar Gašper (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Jurenec Damir |
Št. gledalcev: | 115 |
Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Blaž Kaizer | V |
3 | Taj Veržun | |
4 | Mai Krenk | |
5 | Deni Čilić | |
6 | Gaber Helbl | K |
7 | Tibor Plevnik | |
8 | Aleks Hace | |
9 | Gal Svetina | |
10 | Žiga Strmšek | |
11 | Emrah Šabić | |
14 | Nikolas Petrović | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Kašman | V |
2 | Jaka Napečnik | |
13 | Halil Lukner | |
15 | Nikola Štih | |
16 | Benjamin Mrak | |
17 | Žan Sfaxi | |
18 | Nace Kugovnik |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lovro Duh | V |
2 | Žiga Rozman | |
3 | Urban Pelko | |
4 | Lan Pelko | |
5 | Lovro Hribar | K |
6 | Vito Frankovič | |
8 | David Janc | |
11 | Teo Vidmar | |
13 | Patrik Gvido Hren | |
14 | Maj Zavodnik | |
20 | Mai Kolarič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jakob Zorman | V |
9 | Erik Sodec | |
15 | Matevž Kukman | |
16 | Ožbej Lobe | |
18 | Tilen Bele | |
19 | Mark Burger | |
21 | Filip Vrabac |
Trener |
---|
Anže Pečnik |
Trener |
---|
Aleksander Bracović |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Narat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Mai Kolarič | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Taj Veržun | 1 : 1 | 49' | |
Taj Veržun | 2 : 1 | 64' | |
Taj Veržun | 3 : 1 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Vito Frankovič | 33' | |||
Kugovnik / Čilić | 41' | |||
Sfaxi / Svetina | 47' | |||
Sodec / Frankovič | 54' | |||
Žiga Strmšek | 65' | |||
Vrabac / Hren | 69' | |||
Filip Vrabac | 73' | |||
Taj Veržun | 74' | |||
Tibor Plevnik | 74' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija Extra-Lux | 1 : 2 | Tinex Šenčur |
Mura | 2 : 2 | Maribor |
Bravo Generali | 1 : 2 | Gorica |
Domžale | 0 : 1 | Aluminij |
Koper | 3 : 0 | Olimpija Ljubljana |
Dravograd | 3 : 1 | Krka |
A2S Celje | 6 : 0 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maribor | 26 | 69 | |
2 | Domžale | 26 | 63 | |
3 | Aluminij | 26 | 62 | |
4 | Mura | 26 | 51 | |
5 | Koper | 26 | 40 | |
6 | A2S Celje | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Olimpija Ljubljana | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Ilirija Extra-Lux | 26 | 35 | |
9 | Bravo Generali | 26 | 32 | |
10 | Tinex Šenčur | 26 | 27 | |
11 | Krka | 26 | 23 | |
12 | Brinje Grosuplje | 26 | 19 | |
13 | Gorica | 26 | 12 | |
14 | Dravograd | 26 | 10 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Tian Nai Koren | 32 |
2. | Miha Matjašec | 20 |
3. | Tine Gorše | 17 |
4. | Maj Balažic | 16 |
Luka Rus | 16 | |
6. | Nejc Roman Leljak | 15 |
7. | Anže Dimitrijevič Šlamberger | 14 |
David Jereb | 14 | |
9. | Dejan Aćimović | 13 |
Gaj Polanec | 13 | |
Luka Zidarič | 13 | |
12. | Fabian Lungu | 12 |
Jaka Robin | 12 | |
14. | Alen Kapić | 11 |
Jan Jerebic | 11 | |
Mark Jovanović | 11 | |
17. | Tian Čaušević | 10 |
Tai Primc | 10 | |
Mark Kovše | 10 | |
Maks Felicijan | 10 |