Sodniki: | Kapun Matej (glavni sodnik), Herženjak Patrik (1. pomoč), Dovnik Iztok (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Glažar Stanislav |
Št. gledalcev: | 100 |
Zavrč | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žiga Maroh | V |
3 | Erik Zorec | |
7 | Gregor Predikaka | |
9 | Alen Cimerman | |
10 | Denis Potočnik | K |
14 | Matevž Kukovec | |
17 | Rok Zorko | |
19 | Jaša Bojnec | |
20 | Rok Kajzer | |
22 | Marcel Koren | |
23 | Dejan Draškovič | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Anže Šibila | V |
4 | Patrik Mihalić | |
6 | Kristijan Županić | |
8 | Nikola Vočanec | |
11 | Dražen Lazar | |
15 | Nik Hren | |
16 | Alen Jambriško |
Koroška Dravograd | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Tadej Trajkovski | V |
2 | Luca Jokanovic | |
7 | Žan Sprinčnik | |
8 | Kristijan Kovač | |
9 | Peter Kogelnik | |
10 | Boštjan Smrečnik | |
13 | Miha Preksavec | |
14 | Gal Čede | |
16 | Jan Ferk | |
19 | Jaka Račnik | K |
95 | Davor Rogina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
4 | Jan Lampret | |
6 | Žan Strojnik | |
11 | Anej Rizmal | |
15 | Jaka Kert | |
18 | Filip Podlesnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Goran Sentič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Kapun |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Zorko | 1 : 0 | 44' | |
Denis Potočnik | 2 : 0 | 84' | |
Jaša Bojnec | 3 : 0 | 94' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lazar / Cimerman | 9' | |||
Jaša Bojnec | 49' | |||
Jan Ferk | 59' | |||
Lampret / Čede | 60' | |||
Rizmal / Kovač | 60' | |||
Strojnik / Sprinčnik | 71' | |||
Tadej Trajkovski | 76' | |||
Mihalić / Zorko | 79' | |||
Boštjan Smrečnik | 79' | |||
Erik Zorec | 79' | |||
Kert / Preksavec | 89' | |||
Podlesnik / Ferk | 89' | |||
Hren / Kukovec | 89' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 3 : 0 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šampion | 3 : 2 | IBLO Podvinci |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 1 | Hajdina |
Zavrč | 3 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
ZASE Videm | 4 : 3 | Krško |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 0 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |