Sodniki: | Kovačič Darjan (glavni sodnik), Špur Staša (1. pomoč), Škrban Kaja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mijatovič Goran |
Št. gledalcev: | 90 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
8 | Alen Knez | |
9 | Nino Novak | |
10 | Tilen Lešnik | K |
18 | Daniel Leben | |
20 | Goran Proykov | |
21 | Tai Kokol | |
24 | Rok Kogoj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Anej Zupan | V |
3 | Davorin Harih | |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
15 | Valmir Berisha | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
22 | Vid Sedej |
Hajdina | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Tibor Zupanič | V |
5 | Tilen Rajh | |
6 | Rok Medved | |
8 | Matej Pal | K |
9 | Ian Emeršič | |
13 | Klemen Kovačec | |
16 | Nejc Medved | |
20 | Kristian Lipavšek | |
21 | Urban Tomanič | |
73 | Tomaž Gojkošek | |
92 | Daniel Ljubec | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
29 | Tomaž Šešo Zafošnik | V |
2 | Rok Horvat | |
4 | Anej Lozinšek | |
7 | Luka Pišek | |
18 | Matija Bojnec | |
23 | Rok Mesarič |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Miran Emeršič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Darjan Kovačič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Rok Medved | 0 : 1 | 37' | |
Alen Knez | 1 : 1 | 52' | |
Kristian Lipavšek | 1 : 2 | 80' | |
Gašper Pipenbaher | 2 : 2 | 86' | |
Daniel Leben | 3 : 2 | 91' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Tilen Rajh | 34' | |||
Aljaž Pristovnik | 37' | |||
Tilen Lešnik | 45' | |||
Tomaž Gojkošek | 54' | |||
Svenšek / Kokol | 67' | |||
Sedej / Proykov | 67' | |||
Bojnec / Rajh | 67' | |||
Pipenbaher / Knez | 77' | |||
Berisha / Lešnik | 89' | |||
Rajšp / Novak | 89' | |||
Kristian Lipavšek | 90' | |||
Daniel Ljubec | 93' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 1 | IBLO Podvinci |
Šampion | 2 : 5 | Šmartno 1928 |
Rače | 3 : 2 | Hajdina |
Drava Ptuj | 2 : 0 | Zavrč |
Korotan Prevalje | 4 : 2 | Krško |
Premium Dobrovce | 5 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
ZASE Videm | 2 : 0 | Koroška Dravograd |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |