Sodniki: | Zelenik Matic (glavni sodnik), Burjan Aleksander (1. pomoč), Šprah Robert (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dobrun Žiga |
Št. gledalcev: | 310 |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Luka Grešak | V |
5 | Nik Cerjak | |
6 | Nikola Regović | |
7 | Shettima Muhammad Ibrahim | |
8 | Matic Kustrin | |
9 | Benedek Tanyi | |
10 | Jan Klarić | |
14 | Jan Župančič | |
15 | Cade Michael Hagan | |
16 | Primož Vidmar | K |
21 | Domen Bajs | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Tijan Krošelj | V |
4 | Žiga Hervol | |
13 | Mark Kežman | |
17 | Lev Sirk | |
18 | Nik Geč | |
20 | Jan Mokrović | |
22 | Josip Librić |
Premium Dobrovce | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Marsel Kamenšek Pahič | V |
4 | Lan Šket | |
5 | Ferid Šabotić | |
6 | Anej Vršič | |
7 | Jan Bek | |
10 | Luka Benotič | |
11 | Rok Ferčič | |
13 | Lungi Pene Loambo | |
14 | Jure Šimundža | |
20 | Andraž Mlinar | K |
22 | Domen Klanjšek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Anej Jurič | V |
8 | Vid Repnik | |
15 | Kevin Ribarič | |
23 | Kristjan Čeh | |
24 | Luka Šimundža |
Trener |
---|
Dražen Vegel |
Trener |
---|
Gorazd Šket |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matic Zelenik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jan Klarić | 1 : 0 | 45' | |
Shettima Muhammad Ibrahim | 2 : 0 | 51' | |
Domen Klanjšek | 2 : 1 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Geč / Župančič | 46' | |||
Sirk / Tanyi | 46' | |||
Luka Benotič | 58' | |||
Mokrović / Hagan | 67' | |||
Hervol / Ibrahim | 67' | |||
Šimundža / Pene Loambo | 70' | |||
Librić / Bajs | 79' | |||
Ribarič / Benotič | 81' | |||
Andraž Mlinar | 92' | |||
Rok Ferčič | 94' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
IBLO Podvinci | 2 : 1 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer |
Krško | 3 : 3 | Korotan Prevalje |
Hajdina | 1 : 1 | Rače |
Zavrč | 0 : 4 | Drava Ptuj |
Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 2 : 1 | Premium Dobrovce |
Šmartno 1928 | 0 : 2 | Šampion |
Koroška Dravograd | 0 : 4 | ZASE Videm |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |