Sodniki: | Narat Filip (glavni sodnik), Slatinek Primož (1. pomoč), Kolman Mark (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Žalec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Kovačič | V |
2 | Lučka Filač | |
4 | Zoja Potočnik | K |
5 | Lea Pančur | |
8 | Maša Gradišek | |
9 | Mojca Križnik | |
10 | Pika Krajnc | |
11 | Žana Stojaković | |
14 | Vita Vrbič | |
15 | Beti Lukež | |
16 | Gaja Brence |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erna Mahmutović | V |
2 | Naja Hasanić | |
6 | Tanja Vukman | |
7 | Sara Medić | |
8 | Nadia Medić | |
11 | Zala Omerza | |
15 | Ema Smrajc | |
16 | Pia Zupančič | |
17 | Neja Selan | |
19 | Maša Šegatin | |
20 | Lia Jasenc | K |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Nika Alina Lambergar | |
4 | Tijana Derajić | |
5 | Eva Pirc | |
13 | Julija Žuraj | |
18 | Lana Barišić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Robert Peternelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Narat |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ema Smrajc | 0 : 1 | 3' | |
Zala Omerza | 0 : 2 | 4' | |
Zala Omerza | 0 : 3 | 25' | |
Zala Omerza | 0 : 4 | 32' | |
Ema Smrajc | 0 : 5 | 35' | |
Maša Šegatin | 0 : 6 | 40' | |
Sara Medić | 0 : 7 | 42' | |
Zala Omerza | 0 : 8 | 43' | |
Sara Medić | 0 : 9 | 45' | |
Sara Medić | 0 : 10 | 50' | |
Neja Selan | 0 : 11 | 55' | |
Sara Medić | 0 : 12 | 61' | |
Maša Šegatin | 0 : 13 | 63' | |
Sara Medić | 0 : 14 | 73' | |
Lia Jasenc | 0 : 15 | 79' | |
Maša Šegatin | 0 : 16 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žuraj / Omerza | 46' | |||
Derajić / Smrajc | 46' | |||
Pirc / Zupančič | 55' | |||
Lambergar / Selan | 63' | |||
Barišić / Vukman | 63' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | Mons Claudius |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 16 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Krim | 0 : 5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 19 | 44 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Krim | 19 | 30 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
9 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 23 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 19 | 20 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 19 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 19 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 18 |
Jerca Plevel | 18 | |
6. | Eva Muratović | 16 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
8. | Sara Medić | 14 |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
12. | Ela Velišček | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Neža Kržič | 9 | |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |