Sodniki: | Šabanagić Denis (glavni sodnik), Kužnik Marjan (1. pomoč), Švarc Dejan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kranjec Sandi |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Triglav Kranj | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jaka Dovžan | V |
3 | Nedim Ljubijankič | |
4 | Luka Šimunović | |
8 | Mak Varešanović | |
17 | Matej Momčilovski | |
22 | Blaž Jemec | |
24 | Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo | |
27 | Marko Karamarko | |
31 | Morré Timothe Draman Makadji | |
33 | Edi Horvat | |
76 | Tevž Pokorn | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Grega Sorčan | V |
54 | Žan Malnar | V |
2 | Bine Bernik | |
7 | Jaroš Čadež | |
10 | Mark Čeh | |
11 | Kristian Dakič | |
18 | Tilen Rajter Krebs | |
20 | Golden Okocha Gibson | |
21 | Nik Podbregar |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | K |
20 | Žan Bešir | |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
23 | Žan Kumer | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
44 | Anej Horvat | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
5 | Marko Čuček Bezjak | |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
16 | Lóránt Sebestyén | |
17 | Silvio Pigac | |
19 | Blaž Sintič | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő |
Trener |
---|
Toni Golem |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Šabanagić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Joshua Oghenrukewe Okpolokpo (ag) | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Edi Horvat | 1 : 1 | 31' | |
Stjepan Igrec | 1 : 2 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Sorčan / Dovžan | 2' | |||
Edi Horvat | 27' | |||
Čeh / Jemec | 46' | |||
Igrec / Horvat | 46' | |||
Podbregar / Ljubijankič | 60' | |||
Dakič / Momčilovski | 60' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Kumer | 74' | |||
Sebestyén / Erniša | 74' | |||
Polić / Vuica | 74' | |||
Gibson / Varešanović | 77' | |||
Morré Timothe Draman Makadji | 90' |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 2 : 1 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 2 | Gorica |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Dravinja |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 2 | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | 4 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Primorje eMundia | 1 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Primorje eMundia | 29 | 59 | |
2 | Nafta 1903 | 29 | 58 | |
3 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 29 | 53 | |
4 | Gorica | 29 | 52 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 29 | 51 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 29 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 29 | 44 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 29 | 37 | |
9 | Jadran Dekani | 29 | 33 | |
10 | TKK Tolmin | 29 | 33 | |
11 | Vitanest Bilje | 29 | 31 | |
12 | Dravinja | 29 | 31 | |
13 | Krka | 29 | 30 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 29 | 29 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 29 | 29 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 29 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 13 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
Jaša Martinčič | 11 | |
7. | Adriano Bloudek | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Luka Baruca | 10 | |
10. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 9 | |
12. | Marko Brkić | 8 |
Ante Kuliš | 8 | |
Matic Zavnik | 8 | |
Nejc Močnik | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 8 | |
18. | Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
20. | Luka Marjanac | 6 |