Sodniki: | Golob Janko (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Rumež Aleš (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Tratnjek Andrej |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Rače | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nejc Pesek | V |
2 | Daniel Leben | |
3 | Jorge Guimerans Lorenzo | |
4 | Aljaž Pristovnik | K |
5 | Alen Horvat | |
7 | Nejc Pipenbaher | |
10 | Tim Vodeb | |
13 | Gašper Pipenbaher | |
15 | Gregor Ravnjak | |
20 | Tai Kokol | |
23 | Timotej Dodlek | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
33 | Anej Zupan | V |
8 | Alen Knez | |
9 | Nino Novak | |
11 | Jure Svenšek | |
16 | Renato Merlak | |
17 | Žan Rajšp | |
22 | Altin Krasniqi |
Korotan Prevalje | ||
---|---|---|
97 | Blaž Boštjan | V |
4 | Faris Buljubašić | |
5 | Denis Zavolovšek | |
6 | Dejan Jevšnik | |
7 | Armin Kahvedžić | |
9 | Blaž Kovač | |
14 | Uroš Marinković | |
20 | Grega Klarič | K |
21 | Žiga Krebs | |
29 | Dejan Fink | |
37 | Andraž Bijol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
2 | Leon Mihalj | |
19 | Teo Tešić | |
30 | Tomaž Dover | |
57 | Urh Grešovnik |
Trener |
---|
Anton Šalamun |
Trener |
---|
Tin Küzma |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Janko Golob |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jorge Guimerans Lorenzo (11m) | 1 : 0 | 10' | |
Gašper Pipenbaher | 2 : 0 | 32' | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 2 : 1 | 52' | |
Gašper Pipenbaher | 3 : 1 | 56' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žiga Krebs | 21' | |||
Denis Zavolovšek | 24' | |||
Svenšek / Dodlek | 46' | |||
Dejan Jevšnik | 54' | |||
Merlak / Horvat | 61' | |||
Mihalj / Marinković | 64' | |||
Tešić / Fink | 64' | |||
Novak / Vodeb | 66' | |||
Krasniqi / Pipenbaher | 72' | |||
Rajšp / Kokol | 72' | |||
Nino Novak | 74' | |||
Armin Kahvedžić | 80' | |||
Blaž Boštjan | 82' | |||
Dover / Krebs | 85' |
26. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 1 : 6 | Krško |
Hajdina | 3 : 1 | Šmartno 1928 |
Koroška Dravograd | 1 : 2 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež |
Zavrč | 1 : 2 | IBLO Podvinci |
Drava Ptuj | 4 : 2 | Premium Dobrovce |
ZASE Videm | 1 : 3 | Šampion |
Rače | 3 : 1 | Korotan Prevalje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Drava Ptuj | 26 | 63 | |
2 | Krško | 26 | 47 | |
3 | ZASE Videm | 26 | 45 | |
4 | Korotan Prevalje | 26 | 45 | |
5 | Brežice 1919 Terme Čatež | 26 | 44 | |
6 | IBLO Podvinci | 26 | 38 | |
7 | Hajdina | 26 | 38 | |
8 | Šampion | 26 | 37 | |
9 | Zavrč | 26 | 36 | |
10 | Rače | 26 | 35 | |
11 | Avto Rajh Ljutomer | 26 | 32 | |
12 | Šmartno 1928 | 26 | 30 | |
13 | Premium Dobrovce | 26 | 23 | |
14 | Koroška Dravograd | 26 | 4 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Žiga Ribič | 26 |
2. | Robert Kurež | 19 |
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi | 19 | |
4. | Jernej Orovič | 17 |
5. | Semin Omerovič | 14 |
6. | Žiga Jurečič | 11 |
Jan Klarić | 11 | |
8. | Nik Erhatič | 10 |
Tomaž Zakrajšek | 10 | |
Nejc Medved | 10 | |
Jetmir Torra | 10 | |
12. | Nejc Plesec | 9 |
Rok Zorko | 9 | |
Denis Potočnik | 9 | |
Simon Rogina | 9 | |
Blaž Kovač | 9 | |
Armin Kahvedžić | 9 | |
Roko Begonja | 9 | |
Timon Regvar | 9 | |
Luka Petrinec | 9 |