Sodniki: | Jarc Filip (glavni sodnik), Slatinek Primož (1. pomoč), Zavasnik Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Žalec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Kovačič | V |
3 | Lea Pančur | |
4 | Zoja Potočnik | K |
5 | Maruša Raško | |
6 | Nicole Blatnik | |
7 | Samanta Knific | |
8 | Maša Gradišek | |
9 | Mojca Križnik | |
10 | Žana Stojaković | |
14 | Vita Vrbič | |
15 | Beti Lukež | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
11 | Gaja Brence | |
13 | Zala Lukman |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Ber | V |
7 | Zoja Šrot | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | K |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | |
11 | Lana Lesjak | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
14 | Žana Osvald | |
15 | Špela Novoselec | |
16 | Lana Novoselec | |
17 | Ana Hojnik | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Pia Zlodej | |
5 | Zala Rose | |
6 | Maša Vračko |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Šmigoc |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Filip Jarc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Laura Kure | 0 : 1 | 21' | |
Nicole Blatnik | 1 : 1 | 36' | |
Laura Kure | 1 : 2 | 37' | |
Nicole Blatnik | 2 : 2 | 55' | |
Zoja Šrot | 2 : 3 | 80' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brence / Vrbič | 31' | |||
Lukman / Raško | 36' | |||
Vračko / Lesjak | 46' | |||
Rose / Osvald | 46' | |||
Ana Hojnik | 50' | |||
Mojca Križnik | 62' | |||
Zlodej / Kumer | 76' |
3. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 14 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Krim | 4 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Žalec | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Aluminij | 1 : 5 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 19 | 44 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Krim | 19 | 30 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
9 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 23 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 19 | 20 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 19 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 19 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 18 |
Jerca Plevel | 18 | |
6. | Eva Muratović | 16 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
8. | Sara Medić | 14 |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
12. | Ela Velišček | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Neža Kržič | 9 | |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |