Sodniki: | Prelog Blaž (glavni sodnik), Kamenšek Zdenko (1. pomoč), Maksimovič Laura (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 25 |
ŽNK Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maruša Rupnik | V |
3 | Ula Grm | |
9 | Lara Zorman | |
10 | Barbara Krivec | |
11 | Živa Šoštarič | |
19 | Žana Gajšt | |
21 | Mia Dečman | |
23 | Milana Škopić | |
25 | Eli Bezjak | |
55 | Pia Lozinšek | K |
91 | Vita Stanovnik | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Taša Marčič | |
4 | Ema Radaš | |
17 | Ema Anemari Premzl | |
18 | Maja Veis |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Katja Prelovšek | V |
2 | Ema Demjanovič | K |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
7 | Nika Humar | |
8 | Kaja Prelovšek | |
11 | Klara But | |
12 | Teodora Granula | |
16 | Tia Matanović | |
17 | Lara Knaflič | |
19 | Mirjam Božnar | |
23 | Živa Rupar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Ela Gašperlin | |
13 | Tamara Ćosić | |
18 | Nika Krmelj |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Jambriško |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Prelog |
Zadetki |
---|
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ćosić / Knaflič | 52' | |||
Pia Lozinšek | 62' | |||
Krmelj / Granula | 64' | |||
Marčič / Gajšt | 69' | |||
Premzl / Zorman | 75' | |||
Gašperlin / Ćosić | 78' | |||
Veis / Škopić | 80' | |||
Radaš / Stanovnik | 82' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 2 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Radlje | 12 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Aluminij | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 : 0 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 19 | 44 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Krim | 19 | 30 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
9 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 23 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 19 | 20 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 19 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 19 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 18 |
Jerca Plevel | 18 | |
6. | Eva Muratović | 16 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
8. | Sara Medić | 14 |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
12. | Ela Velišček | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Neža Kržič | 9 | |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |