Sodniki: | Rebec Jan (glavni sodnik), Beton Jaka (1. pomoč), Grujić Kristina (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Stenovec Darko |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Živa Rupar | V |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | K |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
12 | Teodora Granula | |
13 | Jerca Plevel | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
17 | Lara Knaflič | |
22 | Mirjam Božnar | |
94 | Meta Merljak | |
96 | Nika Humar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Tamara Ćosić | |
16 | Ema Demjanovič | |
18 | Nika Krmelj | |
25 | Lana Čabraja |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Žana Galjot | V |
2 | Lara Volavšek | |
3 | Brina Omejec-Židan | |
4 | Ula Osolnik | |
6 | Nika Slapnik | |
9 | Špela Gerbec | K |
10 | Kaja Prelovšek | |
11 | Ayla Skenderović | |
14 | Taja Jakopič | |
15 | Lana Tatarovac | |
20 | Tajda Mujezinović | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Maruša Rupnik | V |
7 | Anamarija Močnik | |
13 | Aneli Kutin Prešeren | |
16 | Katja Prelovšek | |
18 | Nika Pirc |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Trener |
---|
Katarina Jagarinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Rebec |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Taja Jakopič | 0 : 1 | 17' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ćosić / Granula | 46' | |||
Pirc / Prelovšek | 60' | |||
Krmelj / Humar | 70' | |||
Kutin Prešeren / Tatarovac | 86' | |||
Čabraja / Krmelj | 86' | |||
Močnik / Omejec-Židan | 88' | |||
Prelovšek / Gerbec | 90' |
8. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krim | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 0 : 1 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 2 | Mons Claudius |
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 : 14 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 19 | 47 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 19 | 44 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 19 | 42 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 19 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 19 | 32 | |
6 | Krim | 19 | 30 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 19 | 26 | |
8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 19 | 31 | |
9 | ŽNK Aluminij | 19 | 29 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 19 | 23 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 19 | 20 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 19 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 19 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 19 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Angelika Rukav | 34 |
2. | Lana Šernek | 30 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 18 |
Jerca Plevel | 18 | |
6. | Eva Muratović | 16 |
7. | Zala Omerza | 15 |
8. | Sara Medić | 14 |
9. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
Naida Hadžić | 13 | |
12. | Ela Velišček | 12 |
Zoja Šrot | 12 | |
14. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Anja Lukežič | 11 | |
16. | Hana Serec | 10 |
17. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Neža Kržič | 9 | |
Kaja Prelovšek | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |