G | 6m, 10m | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Patrik Pasariček | Futsal klub Dobovec | 26 | |
2. | Nikola Jandrić | Siliko Vrhnika | 18 | (0, 2) |
3. | Adrijan Trstenjak | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 17 | |
4. | Uroš Đurič | Siliko Vrhnika | 16 | |
Anej Kmetič | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 16 | (1, 2) | |
Ante Matan | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 16 | (1, 1) | |
5. | Denis Kneževič | Futsal klub Dobovec | 14 | |
Alen Ruis | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 14 | (0, 2) | |
6. | Žiga Čeh | Futsal klub Dobovec | 12 | (0, 3) |
Sebastijan Drobne | KMN Sevnica | 12 | (0, 1) | |
7. | Uroš Martič | KMN Sevnica | 11 | |
Klemen Duščak | Futsal klub Dobovec | 11 | ||
Alan Muratagić | Siliko Vrhnika | 11 | ||
Marko Mohorič | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 11 | (0, 1) | |
Aleksander Stanić | KMN Bronx Škofije | 11 | ||
8. | Niko Cesarec | Futsal klub Dobovec | 10 | (0, 1) |
Rok Šnofl | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 10 | ||
9. | Nejc Kovačič | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 9 | |
Luka Čop | THE Nutrition Extrem | 9 | (1, 1) | |
Tomaž Pustotnik | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 9 | ||
10. | Marko Račič | KMN Sevnica | 8 | |
Max Vesel | Siliko Vrhnika | 8 | ||
Žan Janež | Siliko Vrhnika | 8 | ||
Drejc Kljun | THE Nutrition Extrem | 8 | ||
Davor Kanjuh | Futsal klub Dobovec | 8 | ||
Elvir Dubinović | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 8 | ||
Lucas Anderson Pereira | Futsal klub Dobovec | 8 | ||
11. | Andraž Žlindra | THE Nutrition Extrem | 7 | |
Benjamin Tušar | Siliko Vrhnika | 7 | ||
Marin Mandir | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 | ||
Tilen Kamenčić | KMN Bronx Škofije | 7 | ||
Marko Bjelčević | Siliko Vrhnika | 7 | ||
12. | Tod Ciuha | Siliko Vrhnika | 6 | |
Gal Škulj | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 6 | ||
Tim Lipovšek | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 6 | ||
Rok Urbančič | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 6 | ||
Denis Totošković | THE Nutrition Extrem | 6 | (0, 1) | |
Thomas Pihler | Futsal klub Dobovec | 6 | ||
Aljaž Goznik | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 6 | ||
Anže Žlindra | THE Nutrition Extrem | 6 | ||
Jure Vetrih | THE Nutrition Extrem | 6 | ||
13. | Andraž Gregorič | THE Nutrition Extrem | 5 | |
Davor Stanišič | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | ||
Tilen Rajter | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 5 | ||
Tian Uršič | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 | ||
Tine Šturm | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 | ||
David Lah | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 5 | ||
Francisco Javier Martinez Villalba | Futsal klub Dobovec | 5 | ||
Nikola Prelčec | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | ||
Srđan Lolić | KMN Bronx Škofije | 5 | ||
14. | Rodrigo Dasaiev Dias Silva | Futsal klub Dobovec | 4 | |
Žak Obid | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 | ||
Kristjan Čujec | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 4 | ||
Ivan Matan | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 4 | ||
Mihael Čop | THE Nutrition Extrem | 4 | ||
Tilen Cupin | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 | ||
Timotej Debeljak | THE Nutrition Extrem | 4 | (1, 0) | |
Žiga Andolšek | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 4 | ||
Žiga Kneževič Mrak | KMN Bronx Škofije | 4 | ||
15. | Denis Govekar | KMN Sevnica | 3 | |
Tine Kravanja | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 3 | ||
Teo Podlesnik | KMN Sevnica | 3 | ||
Matic Goznik | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 3 | ||
Jure Suban | Siliko Vrhnika | 3 | ||
Aljaž Ruis | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 3 | ||
Alen Blatnik | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 3 | ||
Leon Jedvaj | Futsal klub Dobovec | 3 | ||
Matevž Sodič | KMN Sevnica | 3 | (1, 0) | |
16. | Dino Pasariček | Futsal klub Dobovec | 2 | |
David Homšek | KMN Sevnica | 2 | ||
Matej Mohorič | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 | ||
Kevin Strnad | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 | ||
Nejc Berzelak | Siliko Vrhnika | 2 | ||
Damjan Ilić | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 2 | ||
David Pipan | KMN Sevnica | 2 | ||
Borut Žičkar | KMN Sevnica | 2 | (1, 0) | |
Dejan Pirc | KMN Sevnica | 2 | ||
Jan Nečemer | KMN Sevnica | 2 | ||
Tilen Leban | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 | ||
Žiga Frank | Siliko Vrhnika | 2 | ||
Vid Kos | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 2 | ||
17. | Erik Novak | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 | |
Jaka Motore | KMN Sevnica | 1 | ||
Lovro Trdin | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 1 | ||
Gašper Trdin | Siliko Vrhnika | 1 | ||
Luka Grm | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 | (1, 0) | |
Marko Đeković | Siliko Vrhnika | 1 | ||
Sifet Liđan | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 |
1. | Nik Logar | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 2 | |
2. | Tilen Cupin | KMN Bronx Škofije | 1 | |
Jan Ambrožič | THE Nutrition Extrem | 1 | ||
Drejc Kljun | THE Nutrition Extrem | 1 | ||
Adrijan Trstenjak | KMN Meteorplast Šic Bar | 1 | ||
Klemen Duščak | Futsal klub Dobovec | 1 | ||
David Homšek | KMN Sevnica | 1 | ||
Anej Kmetič | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 | ||
Žan Marolt | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 | ||
Nejc Kovačič | KMN Oplast Kobarid | 1 | ||
Žiga Andolšek | Futsal klub Dobrepolje | 1 |