Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Aluminij |
P |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Z |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje |
Z |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Z |
ŽNK Aluminij | 5 : 2 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
Mons Claudius | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
N |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 : 1 | Mons Claudius |
P |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Žalec |
P |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
N |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Mons Claudius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Aluminij | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Mons Claudius | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Mons Claudius | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
23/24 | 2.krog | Rogatec, Športni park Rogatec - igrišče z UT, 30.08.2023, ob 18.00 | ŽNK Mons Claudius Rogatec | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:2) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | : | Krim |
ŽNK Mura Nona | : | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | : | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
DNK Trbovlje | : | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Aluminij | : | Mons Claudius |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | : | ŽNK Žalec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Eva Muratović | 14 |
Sara Medić | 14 | |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Maša Šegatin | 9 |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 |