Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Z |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Z |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
N |
ŽNK Aluminij | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
P |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Z |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
P |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
Z |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 5 : 0 | Krim |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 19 | ||
Primorje | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 39 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | ||
Primorje | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ŽNK Cerklje | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | ||
Primorje | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
23/24 | 2.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 30.08.2023, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | - | Primorje | 3:2 | (2:0) |
22/23 | 13.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 15.04.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 2:2 | (2:2) |
22/23 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 24.09.2022, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:0 | (0:0) |
21/22 | 17.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 04.05.2022, ob 18.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:1 | (3:1) |
21/22 | 12.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 19.03.2022, ob 15.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:1 | (3:0) |
21/22 | 5.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 16.03.2022, ob 15.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 2:3 | (1:3) |
20/21 | 14.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 04.06.2021, ob 18.30 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
20/21 | 7.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 26.09.2020, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 3:0 | (3:0) |
19/20 | 12.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 23.11.2019, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 1:3 | (0:2) |
19/20 | 5.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 21.09.2019, ob 11.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (1:0) |
18/19 | 13.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 17.04.2019, ob 17.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 1:4 | (0:0) |
18/19 | 4.krog | Ajdovščina, ŠC Police Ajdovščina - igrišče z UT, 06.10.2018, ob 13.00 | Primorje Ajdovščina | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
17/18 | 17.krog | Velesovo, Nogometni center Velesovo, 02.06.2018, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Cerklje | - | Primorje | 4:3 | (3:1) |
17/18 | 8.krog | Ajdovščina, Mestni stadion Ajdovščina, 04.11.2017, ob 11.00 | Primorje | - | ŽNK Cerklje | 4:0 | (2:0) |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | : | Krim |
ŽNK Mura Nona | : | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | : | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
DNK Trbovlje | : | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Aluminij | : | Mons Claudius |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | : | ŽNK Žalec |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |