Sodniki: | Kocijan Blaž (glavni sodnik), Šeško Nik (1. pomoč), Bytyqi Arlind (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kaluža Primož |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Žalec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Kovačič | V |
2 | Lučka Filač | |
3 | Lea Pančur | |
4 | Zoja Potočnik | |
7 | Samanta Knific | K |
8 | Maša Gradišek | |
9 | Mojca Križnik | |
10 | Katarina Imperl | |
11 | Žana Stojaković | |
15 | Beti Lukež | |
16 | Gaja Brence | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
5 | Pika Krajnc | |
14 | Vita Vrbič |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | ||
---|---|---|
37 | Lana Ficko | V |
1 | Nina Časar | |
3 | Anamari Lutar | |
4 | Tija Šebök | |
10 | Nena Časar | |
13 | Lia Špilak | |
16 | Saša Felkar | |
19 | Zoja Sukič | K |
29 | Katja Vukosavljević | |
35 | Lazar Lana | |
52 | Zara Sukič |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Bojan Sukič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Blaž Kocijan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žana Stojaković | 1 : 0 | 4' | |
Lea Pančur (11m) | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Zoja Potočnik | 3 : 0 | 12' | |
Katarina Imperl | 4 : 0 | 24' | |
Žana Stojaković | 5 : 0 | 43' | |
Samanta Knific | 6 : 0 | 44' | |
Zoja Potočnik | 7 : 0 | 47' | |
Beti Lukež | 8 : 0 | 58' | |
Pika Krajnc | 9 : 0 | 62' | |
Zoja Potočnik | 10 : 0 | 69' | |
Beti Lukež | 11 : 0 | 74' | |
Ariana Kovačič (11m) | 12 : 0 | 83' | |
Zoja Potočnik | 13 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zoja Sukič | 7' | |||
Vrbič / Imperl | 46' | |||
Krajnc / Stojaković | 54' |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 8 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Krim | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Radlje | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Žalec | 13 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |