Sodniki: | Šprager Maj (glavni sodnik), Valenčič Miha (1. pomoč), Kavčič Anej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Besednjak Aljoša |
Št. gledalcev: |
ŽNK Gažon | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 3 : 3 | ŽNK Gažon |
Z |
ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Gažon |
Z |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Z |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
P |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Aluminij | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Z |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 0 | DNK Trbovlje |
Z |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Aluminij |
Z |
ŽNK Aluminij | 5 : 2 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
N |
ŽNK Aluminij | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gažon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Gažon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
Aluminij | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Športni park Kidričevo | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Gažon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Aluminij | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
23/24 | 6.krog | Koper, Igrišče Gažon, 30.09.2023, ob 11.00 | ŽNK Gažon | - | Aluminij | 0:2 | (0:0) |
18. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Gažon | : | ŽNK Aluminij |
Mons Claudius | : | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | : | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Krim | : | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Radlje | : | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Žalec | : | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |