Sodniki: | Sagrkovič Tian (glavni sodnik), Fridl Jarc Job (1. pomoč), Duratović Jakub (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Sedić Suvad |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Krim | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Manca Kavšek | K V |
2 | Lina Leben | |
3 | Tisa Stjepanović | |
4 | Kiara Košir | |
5 | Anesa Hadžić | |
6 | Sara Nadlučnik | |
7 | Anamarija Esther Škraba | |
8 | Natalia Blagojević | |
9 | Vita Kolar | |
10 | Maja Marić | |
11 | Živa Srčnik | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
13 | Iza Kuralt Per | |
15 | Eva Markovič | |
16 | Nia Ploj-Vollmayer | |
18 | Neja Makovec |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Ber | V |
6 | Zala Rose | |
7 | Zoja Šrot | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | K |
11 | Lana Lesjak | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
14 | Žana Osvald | |
15 | Špela Novoselec | |
17 | Lana Novoselec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Nika Pirtovšek | |
5 | Pia Zlodej |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Grgasovič |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Tian Sagrkovič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Anamarija Esther Škraba | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Lana Lesjak | 1 : 1 | 24' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zoja Šrot | 52' | |||
Kuralt Per / Marić | 56' | |||
Markovič / Srčnik | 63' | |||
Ploj-Vollmayer / Kolar | 68' | |||
Anesa Hadžić | 68' | |||
Pirtovšek / Osvald | 86' | |||
Zlodej / Kumer | 88' | |||
Makovec / Blagojević | 90' |
16. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krim | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
Mons Claudius | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Žalec |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
DNK Trbovlje | 2 : 4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Gažon | : | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |