Sodniki: | Stanko Ian Luka (glavni sodnik), Kacjan Zala (1. pomoč), Tratnjek Jaka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Brglez Violeta |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Enja Gorgiev-Skutnik | V |
2 | Naja Lederer | |
4 | Nia Planer | |
5 | Anja Bijelić | |
6 | Tija Lederer | |
7 | Lina Wolf | |
8 | Angelika Rukav | K |
11 | Ella Majcenovič | |
15 | Ana Hojnik | |
17 | Naida Hadžić | |
19 | Sofija Krstić | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Iza Sajko | |
14 | Loti Iršič |
ŽNK Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Maruša Rupnik | V |
3 | Ula Grm | |
7 | Nina Popušek | |
9 | Lara Zorman | |
10 | Barbara Krivec | |
11 | Živa Šoštarič | |
14 | Sanja Lipič | |
17 | Ema Anemari Premzl | |
21 | Mia Dečman | |
23 | Milana Škopić | |
55 | Pia Lozinšek | K |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Taša Marčič | |
4 | Veronika Poslek | |
18 | Maja Veis | |
29 | Danaja Ribič | |
89 | Adrijana Špindler |
Trener |
---|
Anton Repnik |
Trener |
---|
Uroš Špindler |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Ian Luka Stanko |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Barbara Krivec | 0 : 1 | 10' | |
Barbara Krivec | 0 : 2 | 13' | |
Pia Lozinšek | 0 : 3 | 33' | |
Naida Hadžić | 1 : 3 | 51' | |
Angelika Rukav | 2 : 3 | 78' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Iršič / Hojnik | 36' | |||
Poslek / Zorman | 63' | |||
Špindler / Škopić | 74' | |||
Veis / Popušek | 85' | |||
Ula Grm | 88' |
15. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Aluminij |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 5 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 3 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 2 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Mura Nona | : | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Eva Muratović | 14 |
Sara Medić | 14 | |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Maša Šegatin | 9 |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 |