Sodniki: | Sitar Jakob (glavni sodnik), Buzadžija Bojan (1. pomoč), Beton Jaka (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kužnik Iztok |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Katja Prelovšek | V |
2 | Ema Demjanovič | K |
4 | Klara But | |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
8 | Kaja Prelovšek | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
13 | Jerca Plevel | |
16 | Tia Matanović | |
22 | Nika Humar | |
94 | Živa Rupar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
12 | Teodora Granula | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
17 | Lara Knaflič | |
18 | Iva Bukovnik | |
19 | Mirjam Božnar | |
23 | Nika Krmelj |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Ber | V |
7 | Zoja Šrot | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | K |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | |
11 | Lana Lesjak | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
14 | Žana Osvald | |
15 | Špela Novoselec | |
16 | Pia Zlodej | |
17 | Lana Novoselec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
6 | Nika Pirtovšek |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jakob Sitar |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žana Osvald | 0 : 1 | 11' | |
Zoja Šrot | 0 : 2 | 16' | |
Jerca Plevel | 1 : 2 | 42' | |
Jerca Plevel | 2 : 2 | 83' | |
Žana Osvald | 2 : 3 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lana Lesjak | 25' | |||
Božnar / Matanović | 46' | |||
Granula / Humar | 46' | |||
Pirtovšek / Zlodej | 70' | |||
Knaflič / Demjanovič | 70' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Aluminij | 5 : 2 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 5 : 0 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |