Sodniki: | Agić Midjan (glavni sodnik), Maver Matija (1. pomoč), Božič Nace (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucija Šestanj | V |
3 | Katarina Bikarević | K |
4 | Maruša Lovrečič | |
10 | Neža Kržič | |
11 | Gaja Zahar | |
12 | Brina Novak | |
15 | Lara Čuček | |
16 | Danaja Sikur | |
17 | Monika Jakac | |
18 | Naja Kalin Zirnstein | |
21 | Tina Turk | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
9 | Gaja Ambrožič | |
24 | Lara Đekić | |
25 | Jelena Barukčić | |
29 | Gaja Pintar | |
77 | Natalija Aver |
Mons Claudius | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nika Kukovič | V |
4 | Jana Žerjav | |
5 | Anamari Lia Turk | K |
7 | Večerić Rebeka | |
9 | Zala Novak | |
10 | Rebeka Bajba Sovič | |
14 | Neli Turnšek | |
15 | Jasmina Turnšek | |
16 | Kaja Stojnšek | |
20 | Iza Kunštek | |
21 | Anika Rampre | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
11 | Dorotea Kanjuh Grozaj | |
13 | Alja Perkovič | |
17 | Iris Turk | |
18 | Mirjam Novak |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Trener |
---|
Rado Jurjec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Midjan Agić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tina Turk | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Danaja Sikur | 2 : 0 | 50' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Novak / Turnšek | 46' | |||
Pintar / Sikur | 58' | |||
Ambrožič / Novak | 68' | |||
Kanjuh Grozaj / Večerić Rebeka | 75' | |||
Perkovič / Kunštek | 79' | |||
Turk / Novak | 83' | |||
Barukčić / Turk | 84' | |||
Aver / Čuček | 86' |
14. krog | ||
---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 2 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Aluminij | 5 : 2 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 5 : 0 | Krim |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Eva Muratović | 14 |
Sara Medić | 14 | |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Maša Šegatin | 9 |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 |