Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 0 : 5 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rudar Velenje | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 27 | ||
Krka | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 19 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 15 | ||
Krka | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 12 | ||
Krka | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 13 |
23/24 | 15.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 29.10.2023, ob 14.00 | Krka | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:5 | (1:2) |
22/23 | 26.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 23.04.2023, ob 16.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:0) |
22/23 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 09.10.2022, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 14.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Krka | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (1:1) |
21/22 | 1.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 31.07.2021, ob 18.30 | Rudar Velenje | - | Krka | 3:4 | (2:4) |
20/21 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 09.05.2021, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Rudar Velenje | 3:1 | (1:0) |
20/21 | 1.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 11.08.2020, ob 18.30 | Krka | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (0:0) |
07/08 | 24.krog | Velenje, Stadion ob Jezeru, 10.05.2008, ob 18.00 | - | Krka | 4:1 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 10.krog | Novo mesto, Novo mesto, 13.10.2007, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:1 | (1:0) | |
07/08 | 1.krog | Velenje, Velenje, 12.08.2007, ob 18.00 | - | Krka | 7:0 | (2:0) |
30. krog | ||
---|---|---|
TKK Tolmin | : | Gorica |
Nafta 1903 | : | Dravinja |
Triglav Kranj | : | Jadran Dekani |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Ilirija 1911 |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | : | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Rudar Velenje | : | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | : | Primorje eMundia |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |