Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Dravinja | |||
---|---|---|---|
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
P |
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Dravinja |
N |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Rudar Velenje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Nafta 1903 | 0 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
N |
Triglav Kranj | 1 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Z |
Brinje Grosuplje | 0 : 2 | Rudar Velenje |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Dravinja | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Dravinja | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||
Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
ND Dravinja | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | ||
Rudar Velenje | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Velenje, Mestni stadion Ob jezeru, Velenje, 21.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Rudar Velenje | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (1:0) |
06/07 | 23.krog | Sl. Konjice, Slovenske Konjice, 28.04.2007, ob 17.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 2:2 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 12.krog | Slovenske Konjice, Slovenske Konjice, 29.10.2006, ob 14.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 0:0 | (0:0) | |
06/07 | 3.krog | Velenje, 26.08.2006, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 1:0 | (0:0) | |
04/05 | 30.krog | Velenje, 21.05.2005, ob 18.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:1 | (1:1) | |
04/05 | 13.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 24.10.2004, ob 15.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 1:0 | (1:0) | |
04/05 | 2.krog | Velenje, 14.08.2004, ob 17.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (2:0) | |
03/04 | 31.krog | Velenje, 22.05.2004, ob 16.30 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (1:0) | |
03/04 | 13.krog | Slovenske Konjice, 26.10.2003, ob 14.00 | - | Rudar Velenje | 4:2 | (3:0) | |
03/04 | 2.krog | Velenje, 16.08.2003, ob 19.00 | - | ND Dravinja | 2:0 | (0:0) |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | : | Tabor Sežana |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | : | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | : | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | : | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje eMundia | : | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | : | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |