Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Krka | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 0 : 1 | Krka |
P |
Krka | 0 : 5 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 2 : 1 | Krka |
N |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Jadran Dekani | 2 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 2 | Nafta 1903 |
Z |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | Vitanest Bilje |
P |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Krka | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 24 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 11 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 13 | ||
Portoval | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
Krka | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
Krka | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 10 | ||
Vitanest Bilje | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 20.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 0:2 | (0:2) |
22/23 | 24.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 08.04.2023, ob 16.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 1:1 | (0:1) |
22/23 | 9.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 23.09.2022, ob 19.00 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 3:1 | (2:0) |
21/22 | 18.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 28.11.2021, ob 13.30 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:1 | (1:0) |
21/22 | 3.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 14.08.2021, ob 17.30 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 2:2 | (0:2) |
20/21 | 16.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 24.04.2021, ob 17.00 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (0:1) |
20/21 | 10.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 03.10.2020, ob 18.00 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 1:0 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 19.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 23.11.2019, ob 13.30 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 2:2 | (1:0) |
19/20 | 4.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 17.08.2019, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 3:3 | (2:1) |
18/19 | 26.krog | Bilje, Igrišče Bilje, V Dolinci, 04.05.2019, ob 17.00 | Vitanest Bilje | - | Krka | 1:2 | (0:1) |
18/19 | 11.krog | Novo mesto, Stadion Portoval Novo mesto, 14.10.2018, ob 15.30 | Krka | - | Vitanest Bilje | 5:0 | (1:0) |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | : | Tabor Sežana |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | : | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | : | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | : | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje eMundia | : | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | : | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |