Sodniki: | |
Delegat: | |
Št. gledalcev: |
Ilirija 1911 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 2 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
P |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Z |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
P |
Gorica | 4 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
P |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ND Ilirija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Tolmin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
NK Tolmin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
ND Ilirija | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||
NK Tolmin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
23/24 | 14.krog | Tolmin, Športni park Brajda, Tolmin, 21.10.2023, ob 15.00 | TKK Tolmin | - | ND Ilirija | 3:2 | (2:2) |
29. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | : | Vitanest Bilje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | : | Tabor Sežana |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | : | Brinje Grosuplje |
Jadran Dekani | : | Nafta 1903 |
Dravinja | : | Rudar Velenje |
Ilirija 1911 | : | TKK Tolmin |
Primorje eMundia | : | Triglav Kranj |
Gorica | : | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |