Sodniki: | Kondić Božo (glavni sodnik), Vojska Matej (1. pomoč), Kolenc Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: |
TKK Tolmin | |||
---|---|---|---|
N |
Krka | 2 : 2 | TKK Tolmin |
N |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 1 | Dravinja |
N |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Z |
TKK Tolmin | 2 : 1 | Nafta 1903 |
P |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | |||
---|---|---|---|
Z |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
P |
Tabor Sežana | 2 : 0 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
N |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
N |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
P |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Vse tekme | tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NK Tolmin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
tekme | zmage | neodločeni | porazi | goli | |||
NK Tolmin | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
NK Bistrica iz Slovenske Bistrice | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
23/24 | 13.krog | Slovenska Bistrica, Športni park Slovenska Bistrica, 14.10.2023, ob 15.00 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | - | NK Tolmin | 0:1 | (0:0) |
28. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Triglav Kranj | : | Nafta 1903 |
Brinje Grosuplje | : | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | : | Gorica |
Vitanest Bilje | : | Dravinja |
Rudar Velenje | : | Jadran Dekani |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | : | Ilirija 1911 |
TKK Tolmin | : | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Primorje eMundia | : | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |