Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Mežnar Matic (1. pomoč), Šašivarević Ermin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kacijan Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 400 |
Nafta 1903 | ||
---|---|---|
99 | Ervin Németh | V |
2 | Josip Vuica | |
4 | Olivér Dinnyés | |
8 | Rok Erniša | |
9 | Toni Lun Bončina | |
10 | Stjepan Oštrek | |
14 | Mitja Novinič | K |
20 | Žan Bešir | |
21 | Matic Paljk | |
37 | Mihael Rebernik | |
77 | Blaž Urh | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Luka Andrašec | V |
11 | Maj Plej | |
15 | Stjepan Igrec | |
16 | Lóránt Sebestyén | |
19 | Blaž Sintič | |
23 | Žan Kumer | |
27 | Tin Polić | |
70 | Niko Zamuda | |
95 | Dávid Zoltán Gergő |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
8 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
10 | Lan Piskule | K |
17 | Rok Štorman | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
19 | Žan Žaler | |
20 | Matevž Matko | |
21 | Luka Jerin | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Urban Trobec | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić |
Trener |
---|
József Bozsik |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Marko Brkić (11m) | 0 : 1 | 32' | |
Josip Vuica | 1 : 1 | 40' | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 1 : 2 | 64' | |
Stjepan Igrec | 2 : 2 | 71' | |
Aljaž Zalaznik | 2 : 3 | 72' | |
Marko Brkić (11m) | 2 : 4 | 80' | |
Stjepan Oštrek (11m) | 3 : 4 | 90' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Mitja Novinič | 31' | |||
Zalaznik / Jerin | 46' | |||
Kumer / Erniša | 46' | |||
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 52' | |||
Marko Brkić | 56' | |||
Igrec / Bončina | 65' | |||
Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | 67' | |||
Dergić / Stojaković | 68' | |||
Šparovec / Štorman | 75' | |||
Žan Žaler | 77' | |||
Zoltán Gergő / Paljk | 82' | |||
Sebestyén / Urh | 82' | |||
Polić / Vuica | 82' | |||
Ristić / Piskule | 83' | |||
Zrnec / Cukjati | 83' | |||
Lóránt Sebestyén | 87' | |||
Tin Polić | 88' | |||
Nejc Pušnik | 89' | |||
Olivér Dinnyés | 92' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 5 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |