Sodniki: | Novarlić Damjan (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Majcen Kevin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Setnikar Gojko |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marko Deronja | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
5 | Rok Rozman | |
6 | Matevž Križnik | |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
8 | Nenad Adžibaba | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | K |
15 | Olamide Majid Ibrahim | |
20 | Marcos Tavares | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
55 | Ante Kuliš | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Niko Drevenšek | |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
16 | Aleks Korošec | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
23 | Brin Horvat | |
24 | Aljaž Gril | |
27 | Maj Lorbek |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
16 | David Stanojević | |
18 | Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
5 | Manuel Linussi | |
6 | Damir Zukić | |
11 | Vuk Vuković | |
14 | Nikola Grujić | |
17 | Alexander Stožinič | |
19 | Gregor Cigoj | |
24 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
26 | Domagoj Babin |
Trener |
---|
Goran Stanković |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Damjan Novarlić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Tomi Gobec | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 1 : 1 | 54' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zukić / Stanojević | 46' | |||
Justinek / Gobec | 59' | |||
Horvat / Tavares | 59' | |||
Nenad Adžibaba | 63' | |||
Borovnik / Kapun | 66' | |||
Ignjatović / Gulič | 66' | |||
Maj Fogec | 74' | |||
Lorbek / Križnik | 84' | |||
Gril / Kuliš | 84' | |||
Babin / Čandić | 84' | |||
Vuković / Domingues Agrelos | 86' |
25. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 0 : 5 | Tabor Sežana |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 1 | Primorje eMundia |
Ilirija 1911 | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Gorica | 0 : 0 | Triglav Kranj |
Dravinja | 0 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Nafta 1903 | 3 : 4 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |