Sodniki: | Čontala Matej (glavni sodnik), Flajšman Jernej (1. pomoč), Kurtušič Igor (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Koren Stojan |
Št. gledalcev: | 120 |
Jadran Dekani | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Darko Gabrić | K V |
7 | Rob Rudonja | |
9 | Nace Koprivnik | |
10 | Nik Fortuna | |
15 | Matija Burin | |
16 | Andreas Až Šćulac | |
18 | Ervin Šehić | |
19 | Tadej Zonta | |
20 | Stipe Zubanović | |
22 | Rai Rudonja | |
99 | Erik Galina | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Karlo Bliznac | V |
2 | Jure Zupan | |
3 | Lian Tay Humar | |
6 | Benjamin Dalipi | |
13 | Mark Florenin Klavora | |
33 | Mihajlo Maletić | |
69 | Ivan Iveljić | |
90 | Rok Ražman | |
97 | Tilen Jurman |
Tabor Sežana | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Žiga Fermišek | K V |
6 | Gabriele De Nuzzo | |
7 | Krasimir Ivanov Todorov | |
9 | Lorenzo Jose Gonzalez Montesdeoca | |
13 | Trojan Maloku | |
16 | Vid Rupnik | |
18 | Matevž Vrabec | |
21 | Stanislav Hristov Petkov | |
27 | Ibrahim Keita | |
28 | Thaddee Oded Kaleba | |
93 | Axel Mohamed Bakayoko | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Miloš Medić | V |
5 | Adnan Jakupović | |
8 | Rashid Abdul Fuseini | |
10 | Tadej Tomažič | |
11 | Mihajlo Pavlović | |
15 | Ros Ukmar | |
17 | Mark Vuleta | |
23 | Chigoziem Caleb Chukwuemeka | |
25 | Daniel Ćelić |
Trener |
---|
Trener |
---|
Nace Kosmač |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Čontala |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Trojan Maloku | 0 : 1 | 22' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Matevž Vrabec | 28' | |||
Erik Galina | 39' | |||
Ibrahim Keita | 46' | |||
Fuseini / Vrabec | 55' | |||
Pavlović / Keita | 55' | |||
Tadej Zonta | 56' | |||
Dalipi / Koprivnik | 60' | |||
Jurman / Zonta | 60' | |||
Humar / Fortuna | 70' | |||
Chukwuemeka / Gonzalez Montesdeoca | 73' | |||
Ražman / Burin | 77' | |||
Iveljić / Galina | 77' | |||
Rob Rudonja | 77' | |||
Žiga Fermišek | 77' | |||
Tomažič / Ivanov Todorov | 82' | |||
Vuleta / Bakayoko | 82' |
23. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 2 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Krka | 0 : 0 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | TKK Tolmin |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 5 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 5 | Gorica |
Dravinja | 0 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |