Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Salkić Alen (1. pomoč), Todorović Nedeljko (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zrimec Mihael |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Gorica | ||
---|---|---|
32 | Dennis Zeriali | V |
7 | Haris Kadrić | |
10 | Luka Baruca | |
11 | Luka Marjanac | |
19 | Raymond Lakeen Inwen Langan Mungian | |
21 | Lazar Sajčić | |
22 | Dragan Brkić | |
23 | Adis Hodžić | |
24 | Tilen Vendramin | |
25 | Robert Ćosić | |
43 | Darko Hrka | K |
Rezervni igralci |
||
16 | Alen Jurca | V |
4 | Alen Korošec | |
8 | Darius Daniel Jalinous | |
9 | Sebastian Lesjak | |
18 | Amadej Marinič | |
27 | Maj Blažič | |
28 | Kalani Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida | |
55 | Denis Cerovec | |
90 | Boris Krstić |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
3 | Karlo Lalić | |
4 | Andraž Lipec | K |
6 | Veron Šalja | |
10 | Nik Kapun | |
11 | Mark Gliha | |
17 | Ismir Nadarević | |
27 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Janko Ivetić | |
77 | Amir Dervišević | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Dejan Panić | V |
7 | Domen Žur | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
14 | Jakob Barborič | |
16 | Leopold Bušić | |
19 | Renato Simić | |
23 | Abdoulaye Toure | |
24 | Matija Carl | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič |
Trener |
---|
Miran Srebrnič |
Trener |
---|
Agron Šalja |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Darko Hrka | 1 : 0 | 9' | |
Boris Krstić | 2 : 0 | 85' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Adis Hodžić | 34' | |||
Filip Nikola Ostojič | 60' | |||
Simić / Ostojič | 61' | |||
Dragan Brkić | 61' | |||
Carl / Dervišević | 73' | |||
Janko Ivetić | 74' | |||
Lesjak / Brkić | 76' | |||
Jalinous / Sajčić | 76' | |||
Krstić / Kadrić | 83' | |||
Carrilho Dos Santos Almeida / Marjanac | 83' | |||
Boris Krstić | 86' | |||
Žur / Ivetić | 87' | |||
Veron Šalja | 91' |
22. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Tabor Sežana | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Gorica | 2 : 0 | Krka |
Ilirija 1911 | 0 : 2 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 0 | Rudar Velenje |
TKK Tolmin | 0 : 2 | Vitanest Bilje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 1 : 2 | Dravinja |
Primorje eMundia | 4 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Triglav Kranj | 0 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |