Sodniki: | Begič Amel (glavni sodnik), Mikača Goran (1. pomoč), Pirman Tomaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Močnik Vlado |
Št. gledalcev: | 200 |
Brinje Grosuplje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Denny Tiganj | V |
4 | Marko Brkić | |
6 | Jakob Cukjati | |
8 | Marcel Kene | |
10 | Lan Piskule | K |
11 | Tibor Gorenc Stankovič | |
17 | Rok Štorman | |
18 | Aleks Stojaković | |
19 | Žan Žaler | |
21 | Luka Jerin | |
23 | Nejc Pušnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
25 | Jaka Zrnec | V |
3 | Anže Šparovec | |
5 | Aljaž Zalaznik | |
7 | Nik Zrnec | |
9 | Aleks Ristić | |
16 | Ajdin Dergić |
TKK Tolmin | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Erjavšek | V |
4 | Jani Šturm | |
5 | Rastko Marsenić | |
7 | Nejc Močnik | |
8 | Bine Kavčič | K |
9 | Matic Perše | |
10 | Rene Prodanović | |
11 | Luka Simic | |
14 | Vinko Skrbin | |
21 | Ralph Max Alexander Kerrebijn | |
24 | David Frelih | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Jaka Konec | V |
2 | Marko Furlan | |
6 | Anej Kujović | |
15 | Altin Manxhuka | |
17 | Nejc Kumer | |
18 | Luka Rutar | |
19 | Vito Čilić | |
20 | Staš Gerbec | |
22 | Dani Perše |
Trener |
---|
Goran Markovič |
Trener |
---|
Sanel Konjević |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Amel Begič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Žaler | 1 : 0 | 6' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jani Šturm | 22' | |||
Rok Štorman | 24' | |||
Zrnec / Jerin | 53' | |||
Čilić / Frelih | 59' | |||
Kujović / Kerrebijn | 59' | |||
Dergić / Štorman | 62' | |||
Marko Brkić | 66' | |||
Rutar / Perše | 75' | |||
Furlan / Močnik | 75' | |||
Perše / Skrbin | 75' | |||
Šparovec / Pušnik | 77' | |||
Ristić / Kene | 77' | |||
Zalaznik / Stojaković | 77' | |||
Nejc Pušnik | 84' | |||
Rastko Marsenić | 86' | |||
Luka Simic | 89' | |||
Aleks Ristić | 90' |
21. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 1 : 1 | Ilirija 1911 |
Dravinja | 0 : 1 | Gorica |
Jadran Dekani | 1 : 2 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Vitanest Bilje | 0 : 0 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Nafta 1903 | 2 : 0 | Primorje eMundia |
Brinje Grosuplje | 1 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 1 : 3 | Triglav Kranj |
Rudar Velenje | 1 : 0 | Tabor Sežana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |