Sodniki: | Rađević Uroš (glavni sodnik), Benc Uroš (1. pomoč), Jonke Mitja (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Drvarič Marjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 350 |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
6 | Matevž Križnik | |
8 | Nenad Adžibaba | |
9 | Azer Kozić | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | K |
15 | Olamide Majid Ibrahim | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
24 | Alen Bukovec | |
47 | Enej Kapun | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Marko Deronja | V |
2 | Niko Drevenšek | |
5 | Rok Rozman | |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
16 | Aleks Korošec | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
20 | Marcos Tavares | |
27 | Maj Lorbek | |
66 | Rok Frešer |
Krka | ||
---|---|---|
54 | Luka Čadež | V |
4 | Andraž Lipec | K |
6 | Veron Šalja | |
10 | Nik Kapun | |
11 | Mark Gliha | |
16 | Maj Rorič | |
17 | Ismir Nadarević | |
20 | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | |
27 | Filip Nikola Ostojič | |
28 | Kristijan Blaževski | |
55 | Janko Ivetić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
31 | Jaša Hribar | V |
3 | Karlo Lalić | |
12 | Lan Milanović | |
15 | Tilen Tomac | |
19 | Matic Sotlar | |
23 | Abdoulaye Toure | |
24 | Matija Carl | |
44 | Tilen Kovačič | |
77 | Amir Dervišević |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Uroš Rađević |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jaša Martinčič | 1 : 0 | 39' | |
Jaša Martinčič (11m) | 2 : 0 | 54' | |
Azer Kozić | 3 : 0 | 65' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Carl / Ostojič | 12' | |||
Primož Fridrih | 41' | |||
Dervišević / Carl | 61' | |||
Andraž Lipec | 63' | |||
Frešer / Kapun | 67' | |||
Justinek / Adžibaba | 67' | |||
Gobec / Martinčič | 73' | |||
Olamide Majid Ibrahim | 73' | |||
Tomac / Gliha | 76' | |||
Toure / Nadarević | 76' | |||
Drevenšek / Jadric | 85' | |||
Tavares / Kozić | 85' | |||
Nik Kapun | 91' |
20. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Gorica | 1 : 1 | Jadran Dekani |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 3 : 0 | Krka |
Tabor Sežana | 3 : 1 | Vitanest Bilje |
Triglav Kranj | 2 : 0 | TKK Tolmin |
Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 1 : 1 | Brinje Grosuplje |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 0 : 4 | Nafta 1903 |
Ilirija 1911 | 1 : 3 | Dravinja |
Primorje eMundia | 3 : 1 | Rudar Velenje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |