Sodniki: | Halilović Denis (glavni sodnik), Šašivarević Ermin (1. pomoč), Boškič Andrej (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Šturm Emil |
Št. gledalcev: | 300 |
Vitanest Bilje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Jure Lipičar | V |
5 | Mateo Cipi | |
6 | Luka Pršo | |
10 | Nejc Doplihar | K |
11 | Goran Trivunović | |
16 | Bruno Župan | |
18 | Eldin Koštić | |
19 | Kevin Humar | |
21 | Miha Žejen | |
33 | Franci Perko | |
90 | Mark Gomizelj | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
12 | Rok Bržan | V |
8 | Nick Bizjak Batistič | |
14 | Tine Koron | |
24 | Nermin Bijelonja | |
27 | Denis Bjelkić | |
30 | Leon Marinič | |
44 | Kristjan Trdin | |
70 | Vlade Stojičić | |
71 | David Radić |
Primorje eMundia | ||
---|---|---|
22 | Tony Macan | V |
3 | Maj Fogec | |
6 | Damir Zukić | |
7 | Edvin Suljanović | |
8 | Tarik Čandić | |
9 | Mark Gulič | |
10 | Matic Zavnik | |
13 | Gašper Petek | |
15 | Haris Dedić | K |
18 | Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | |
21 | Nik Jermol | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Matej Mavrič | V |
4 | Nikola Kušeta | |
5 | Manuel Linussi | |
11 | Vuk Vuković | |
16 | David Stanojević | |
17 | Alexander Stožinič | |
19 | Gregor Cigoj | |
24 | Dušan Ignjatović | |
26 | Domagoj Babin |
Trener |
---|
Jani Šturm |
Trener |
---|
Milan Anđelković |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Denis Halilović |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 0 : 1 | 29' | |
Tarik Čandić | 0 : 2 | 52' | |
Kevin Humar | 1 : 2 | 83' | |
Dušan Ignjatović | 1 : 3 | 93' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bjelkić / Doplihar | 25' | |||
Mateo Cipi | 29' | |||
Nik Jermol | 34' | |||
Kevin Humar | 59' | |||
Marinič / Trivunović | 60' | |||
Stojičić / Koštić | 60' | |||
Denis Bjelkić | 65' | |||
Bizjak Batistič / Perko | 70' | |||
Koron / Pršo | 70' | |||
Ignjatović / Domingues Agrelos | 72' | |||
Vuković / Gulič | 77' | |||
Babin / Suljanović | 77' | |||
Gašper Petek | 82' | |||
Stožinič / Čandić | 88' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |