Sodniki: | Tozan Mateo (glavni sodnik), Knafelc Žiga (1. pomoč), Gornik Nejc (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Levačič Danilo |
Št. gledalcev: | 250 |
Rudar Velenje | ||
---|---|---|
31 | Jure Ribič | V |
2 | Žiga Dajčman | |
6 | Miha Sitar | |
7 | Sandro Zukić | |
8 | Duje Pešić | |
13 | Žan Florjanc | K |
14 | Dejan Djermanović | |
22 | Stian Džumhur | |
23 | Jure Matjašič | |
27 | Dejan Kantužer | |
30 | Borna Panić | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | David Šugić | V |
3 | Matevž Medič Slaček | |
9 | Adriano Bloudek | |
10 | Urh Gaber Majcenovič | |
11 | Marin Galić Bosnić | |
17 | Amadej Vošnjak | |
19 | Eric Preljevic | |
24 | Zdravko Šeparović | |
29 | Tino Mijošek |
Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | ||
---|---|---|
13 | Nikola Tony Curcija | V |
4 | Luka Verbič | |
7 | Chris Cener | |
8 | Kan Kovač | K |
9 | Armans Galajs | |
10 | Ikenna Divine Igwe | |
11 | Klemen Ofič | |
15 | Martin Pajić | |
19 | Petar Čuić | |
21 | Kristjan Irmančnik | |
24 | Anže Turičnik | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
88 | Miha Linasi Jeromel | V |
5 | Adrian Mendeš | |
6 | Papa Mamadou Seck | |
14 | Gašper Gaberšek Rotovnik | |
17 | Nik Krebs | |
18 | Jan Patrik Gabrovec | |
22 | Neo Mrkonjić | |
23 | Martin Hovnik | |
32 | Daniel Miljanovic |
Trener |
---|
Simon Sešlar |
Trener |
---|
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Mateo Tozan |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Jure Matjašič | 1 : 0 | 20' | |
Chris Cener | 1 : 1 | 26' | |
Jure Matjašič | 2 : 1 | 28' | |
Adriano Bloudek | 3 : 1 | 73' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Miljanovic / Turičnik | 46' | |||
Seck / Igwe | 46' | |||
Medič Slaček / Matjašič | 56' | |||
Bloudek / Zukić | 56' | |||
Vošnjak / Panić | 56' | |||
Papa Mamadou Seck | 60' | |||
Mendeš / Ofič | 63' | |||
Petar Čuić | 67' | |||
Matevž Medič Slaček | 72' | |||
Preljevic / Djermanović | 77' | |||
Adrian Mendeš | 80' | |||
Matevž Medič Slaček | 80' | |||
Šeparović / Sitar | 87' | |||
Chris Cener | 91' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |