Sodniki: | Jerič Anže (glavni sodnik), Krsnik Luka (1. pomoč), Antolič Jean (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Germič Dejan |
Št. gledalcev: | 600 |
Dravinja | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Domen Mrežar | V |
7 | Žan Ramšak | |
8 | Žan Napotnik | |
16 | Mateo Koprivc | |
19 | Aljaž Vodopivec | |
20 | Nik Rauter | |
21 | Luka Privošnik | |
26 | Luka Petek | |
31 | Matic Kopač | |
42 | Denis Vezjak | K |
44 | Lovro Grajfoner | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
23 | Matic Skrbinšek | V |
5 | Jakob Tič | |
6 | Tibor Knaus | |
9 | Mohamed Victor Diagne | |
10 | Žiga Čakš | |
11 | Blaž Rožmarič | |
17 | Gabrijel Jevšenak | |
77 | Andraž Kolar | |
99 | Nick Hanik Horvat |
Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Primož Fridrih | V |
2 | Niko Drevenšek | |
3 | Domen Zajšek | |
5 | Rok Rozman | |
6 | Matevž Križnik | |
8 | Nenad Adžibaba | |
10 | Jaša Martinčič | K |
11 | Andraž Borovnik | |
19 | Nikola Daniel Jadric | |
55 | Ante Kuliš | |
66 | Rok Frešer | |
Rezervni igralci |
||
1 | Nejc Punčec | V |
7 | Tomi Gobec | |
9 | Azer Kozić | |
15 | Olamide Majid Ibrahim | |
17 | Žiga Pesjak | |
18 | Domen Justinek | |
20 | Marcos Tavares | |
24 | Alen Bukovec | |
47 | Enej Kapun |
Trener |
---|
Almir Sulejmanović |
Trener |
---|
Simon Dvoršak |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Anže Jerič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Žan Ramšak | 1 : 0 | 43' | |
Mateo Koprivc | 2 : 0 | 62' | |
Jaša Martinčič | 2 : 1 | 66' | |
Aljaž Vodopivec | 3 : 1 | 71' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Ante Kuliš | 9' | |||
Kozić / Kuliš | 46' | |||
Domen Zajšek | 59' | |||
Justinek / Rozman | 60' | |||
Pesjak / Jadric | 60' | |||
Kolar / Koprivc | 70' | |||
Tavares / Frešer | 73' | |||
Diagne / Vodopivec | 75' | |||
Horvat / Kopač | 86' | |||
Knaus / Privošnik | 86' | |||
Andraž Borovnik | 87' | |||
Mohamed Victor Diagne | 88' | |||
Jaša Martinčič | 91' | |||
Domen Mrežar | 92' | |||
Azer Kozić | 92' |
19. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Krka | 3 : 1 | Triglav Kranj |
Jadran Dekani | 0 : 0 | Ilirija 1911 |
Brinje Grosuplje | 4 : 1 | Tabor Sežana |
Vitanest Bilje | 1 : 3 | Primorje eMundia |
Rudar Velenje | 3 : 1 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems |
Nafta 1903 | 1 : 3 | Gorica |
TKK Tolmin | 1 : 2 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek |
Dravinja | 3 : 1 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nafta 1903 | 27 | 55 | |
2 | Primorje eMundia | 27 | 53 | |
3 | Gorica | 27 | 51 | |
4 | Beltinci Klima Tratnjek | 27 | 50 | |
5 | Brinje Grosuplje | 27 | 48 | |
6 | Triglav Kranj | 27 | 48 | |
7 | Kety Emmi&Impol Bistrica | 27 | 41 | |
8 | Rudar Velenje | 27 | 33 | |
9 | Vitanest Bilje | 27 | 30 | |
10 | Jadran Dekani | 27 | 30 | |
11 | Dravinja | 27 | 29 | |
12 | TKK Tolmin | 27 | 29 | |
13 | Krka | 27 | 27 | |
14 | Ilirija 1911 | 27 | 25 | |
15 | Tabor Sežana | 27 | 25 | |
16 | Fužinar SIJ Ravne Systems | 27 | 24 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Toni Lun Bončina | 17 |
2. | Stjepan Oštrek | 14 |
3. | Ricard Fernandez Betriu | 12 |
4. | Ismir Nadarević | 11 |
Lan Piskule | 11 | |
6. | Jaša Martinčič | 10 |
Tihomir Maksimović | 10 | |
Adriano Bloudek | 10 | |
9. | Robert Čakš | 9 |
10. | Nejc Močnik | 8 |
Luka Baruca | 8 | |
Marko Brkić | 8 | |
Franci Perko | 8 | |
Goncalo Alexandre Domingues Agrelos | 8 | |
15. | Ante Kuliš | 7 |
Ikenna Divine Igwe | 7 | |
Kebba Kebell Suso | 7 | |
Aleks Stojaković | 7 | |
Matic Zavnik | 7 | |
20. | Kristian Dakič | 6 |