Sodniki: | Janič Matej (glavni sodnik), Jakšič Filip (1. pomoč), Novak David (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Črnko Petra |
Št. gledalcev: | 45 |
ŽNK Mura Nona | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teja Truntič | V |
5 | Nella Gjergjek | |
6 | Lana Jakšič | |
7 | Hana Serec | K |
10 | Lana Šernek | |
11 | Lana Kavaš | |
13 | Angelina Brčerević | |
14 | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | |
15 | Asja Cvetkovič | |
17 | Katinka Skaza Pevnik | |
19 | Dominika Pušenjak | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Alja Horvat | |
8 | Alja Škaper | |
12 | Glorija Štapek | |
16 | Deja Linhard | |
18 | Kaja Kralj |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Naja Lederer | V |
3 | Iza Sajko | |
4 | Nia Planer | |
5 | Anja Bijelić | |
7 | Lina Wolf | |
8 | Angelika Rukav | K |
9 | Tija Lederer | |
11 | Ella Majcenovič | |
14 | Enja Gorgiev-Skutnik | |
17 | Naida Hadžić | |
21 | Lana Sešek | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
15 | Ana Hojnik |
Trener |
---|
Robert Berendijaš |
Trener |
---|
Anton Repnik |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Janič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Lana Jakšič | 1 : 0 | 61' | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 2 : 0 | 65' | |
Ella Majcenovič (ag) | 3 : 0 | 68' | |
Lana Šernek | 4 : 0 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Lana Sešek | 36' | |||
Anja Bijelić | 43' | |||
Asja Cvetkovič | 49' | |||
Hojnik / Sajko | 50' | |||
Horvat / Skaza Pevnik | 64' | |||
Linhard / Pušenjak | 68' | |||
Škaper / Cvetkovič | 79' | |||
Kralj / Brčerević | 79' | |||
Lana Kavaš | 91' |
13. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 2 : 0 | Krim |
ŽNK Radlje | 12 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 : 0 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Aluminij | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |