Sodniki: | Grošič Kenan (glavni sodnik), Knez Aljaž (1. pomoč), Zavasnik Aljaž (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Kukovič Božidar |
Št. gledalcev: | 20 |
ŽNK Žalec | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Ariana Kovačič | V |
2 | Lučka Filač | |
3 | Lea Pančur | |
4 | Zoja Potočnik | K |
6 | Katarina Imperl | |
8 | Maša Gradišek | |
9 | Mojca Križnik | |
10 | Pika Krajnc | |
11 | Žana Stojaković | |
14 | Vita Vrbič | |
15 | Beti Lukež | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
7 | Samanta Knific | |
12 | Maruša Raško | |
16 | Gaja Brence |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jasna Rupnik | V |
2 | Sara Vegelj | |
4 | Lien Coraci Starc | |
6 | Maša Vegelj | |
7 | Vita Mamić | |
8 | Zoja Bratina | |
9 | Ela Velišček | |
11 | Žana Breščak | K |
16 | Brina Štolfa | |
17 | Veronika Furlan | |
18 | Eva Hvala | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Lea Krojs | V |
13 | Taja Zorn | |
15 | Naja Rožič |
Trener |
---|
Tilen Šmigoc |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Kenan Grošič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Katarina Imperl | 1 : 0 | 25' | |
Ela Velišček | 1 : 1 | 32' | |
Veronika Furlan | 1 : 2 | 48' | |
Ela Velišček | 1 : 3 | 77' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brence / Križnik | 15' | |||
Raško / Krajnc | 60' | |||
Zorn / Bratina | 62' | |||
Rožič / Štolfa | 77' | |||
Krojs / Rupnik | 80' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 8 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Krim | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |