Sodniki: | Omejc Burger Miha (glavni sodnik), Zupanc Andraž (1. pomoč), Salihović Leon (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mohar Janez |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Stošić | V |
2 | Tia Matanović | |
4 | Klara But | |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
7 | Eglantina Lumi | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | K |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
12 | Živa Rupar | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
23 | Mirjam Božnar | |
94 | Nika Humar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
16 | Nika Krmelj | |
19 | Katja Smolej | |
44 | Lara Knaflič |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marta Cernaz | V |
4 | Maruša Lovrečič | |
9 | Gaja Ambrožič | |
11 | Gaja Zahar | |
12 | Brina Novak | |
15 | Lara Čuček | |
16 | Danaja Sikur | |
18 | Naja Kalin Zirnstein | |
21 | Tina Turk | K |
30 | Lana Zec | |
77 | Natalija Aver | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
17 | Gaja Pintar | |
19 | Maja Đurin | |
20 | Sara Đurin | |
24 | Lara Đekić |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Burger Miha Omejc |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Živa Rupar | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Eglantina Lumi | 2 : 0 | 13' | |
Živa Rupar | 3 : 0 | 21' | |
Monika Globočnik | 4 : 0 | 34' | |
Ema Malgaj | 5 : 0 | 58' | |
Ema Malgaj | 6 : 0 | 62' | |
Živa Rupar | 7 : 0 | 68' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Smolej / Globočnik | 45' | |||
Đurin / Sikur | 46' | |||
Đurin / Zec | 46' | |||
Pintar / Kalin Zirnstein | 52' | |||
Knaflič / Malgaj | 65' | |||
Krmelj / Humar | 65' | |||
Đekić / Aver | 82' |
12. krog | ||
---|---|---|
DNK Trbovlje | 1 : 8 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Žalec | 1 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
Krim | 2 : 3 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 7 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 4 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |