Sodniki: | Gyergyek Miha (glavni sodnik), Fridl Jarc Job (1. pomoč), Ponjević Patrik (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Dasović Dragan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Erna Mahmutović | V |
2 | Naja Hasanić | |
5 | Iva Koša | |
7 | Sara Medić | |
8 | Nadia Medić | |
9 | Lia Jasenc | K |
11 | Zala Omerza | |
15 | Ema Smrajc | |
16 | Pia Zupančič | |
17 | Neja Selan | |
19 | Maša Šegatin | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Nika Alina Lambergar | |
4 | Tijana Derajić | |
13 | Julija Žuraj | |
14 | Mija Perpar | |
18 | Lana Barišić |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Stošić | V |
2 | Meta Merljak | |
4 | Mirjam Božnar | |
6 | Klara But | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | K |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
13 | Jerca Plevel | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
19 | Živa Rupar | |
25 | Iva Bukovnik | |
94 | Nika Humar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
7 | Katja Smolej | |
8 | Tamara Ćosić | |
12 | Teodora Granula | |
16 | Nika Krmelj | |
44 | Lara Knaflič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Peternelj |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Miha Gyergyek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 1 | 22' | |
Lara Knaflič | 0 : 2 | 76' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Žuraj / Zupančič | 32' | |||
Derajić / Omerza | 46' | |||
Granula / Bukovnik | 46' | |||
Perpar / Koša | 51' | |||
Knaflič / Humar | 69' | |||
Lambergar / Šegatin | 79' | |||
Smolej / Globočnik | 82' | |||
Barišić / Žuraj | 84' | |||
Ćosić / But | 86' | |||
Krmelj / Malgaj | 88' |
11. krog | ||
---|---|---|
Mons Claudius | 0 : 5 | Krim |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 5 : 1 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
ŽNK Radlje | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Aluminij | 4 : 0 | ŽNK Žalec |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 3 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |