Sodniki: | Agić Midjan (glavni sodnik), Jovičić Slađana (1. pomoč), Požru Tarin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Mihalič Damjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marta Cernaz | V |
3 | Katarina Bikarević | |
4 | Maruša Lovrečič | |
10 | Neža Kržič | |
11 | Gaja Zahar | |
12 | Brina Novak | |
16 | Danaja Sikur | |
17 | Monika Jakac | |
18 | Naja Kalin Zirnstein | |
21 | Tina Turk | K |
77 | Natalija Aver | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
9 | Gaja Ambrožič | |
19 | Maja Đurin | |
20 | Sara Đurin | |
24 | Lara Đekić | |
25 | Gaja Pintar | |
30 | Lana Zec |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | ||
---|---|---|
23 | Maruša Rupnik | V |
2 | Lara Volavšek | |
3 | Brina Omejec-Židan | |
4 | Ula Osolnik | |
6 | Nika Slapnik | |
7 | Anamarija Močnik | |
8 | Taia Doles | K |
10 | Kaja Prelovšek | |
11 | Ayla Skenderović | |
15 | Lana Tatarovac | |
18 | Neža Žagar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
1 | Žana Galjot | V |
12 | Katja Prelovšek | V |
5 | Aneli Kutin Prešeren | |
14 | Taja Jakopič | |
17 | Alicija Brinovec | |
20 | Tajda Mujezinović |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Trener |
---|
Katarina Jagarinec |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Midjan Agić |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Kaja Prelovšek | 0 : 1 | 17' | |
Taia Doles | 0 : 2 | 21' | |
Nika Slapnik | 0 : 3 | 44' | |
Gaja Zahar | 1 : 3 | 63' | |
Aneli Kutin Prešeren | 1 : 4 | 66' | |
Neža Žagar | 1 : 5 | 70' | |
Lana Tatarovac | 1 : 6 | 86' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kutin Prešeren / Volavšek | 46' | |||
Prelovšek / Rupnik | 46' | |||
Ambrožič / Aver | 57' | |||
Mujezinović / Slapnik | 57' | |||
Zec / Sikur | 68' | |||
Pintar / Bikarević | 72' | |||
Đurin / Novak | 77' | |||
Brinovec / Žagar | 77' | |||
Jakopič / Prelovšek | 77' | |||
Đurin / Kalin Zirnstein | 80' |
10. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 5 : 0 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Gažon | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 4 | Mons Claudius |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 6 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 16 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
Krim | 0 : 5 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |