Sodniki: | Janič Matej (glavni sodnik), Gutalj Alex (1. pomoč), Balčinovič Adel (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Fartek Boštjan |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Mura Nona | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Teja Truntič | V |
5 | Nella Gjergjek | |
7 | Hana Serec | K |
9 | Lana Šernek | |
10 | Nuša Škrobar | |
11 | Lana Kavaš | |
13 | Marij Branšperger | |
14 | Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | |
17 | Katinka Skaza Pevnik | |
18 | Kaja Kralj | |
19 | Dominika Pušenjak | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Glorija Štapek | |
4 | Angelina Brčerević | |
6 | Alja Horvat | |
16 | Deja Linhard | |
21 | Eva Mia Pucko |
ŽNK Gažon | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Marta Cernaz | V |
3 | Katarina Bikarević | |
4 | Maruša Lovrečič | |
11 | Gaja Zahar | |
12 | Brina Novak | |
15 | Lara Čuček | |
16 | Danaja Sikur | |
17 | Monika Jakac | |
18 | Naja Kalin Zirnstein | |
21 | Tina Turk | K |
30 | Lana Zec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
9 | Gaja Ambrožič | |
24 | Lara Đekić | |
77 | Natalija Aver |
Trener |
---|
Robert Berendijaš |
Trener |
---|
Robert Zirnstein |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Matej Janič |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 1 : 0 | 2' | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Ana Marija Kršljin Stojič | 3 : 0 | 25' | |
Lana Kavaš (11m) | 4 : 0 | 30' | |
Hana Serec | 5 : 0 | 31' | |
Lana Šernek | 6 : 0 | 42' | |
Lana Šernek | 7 : 0 | 44' | |
Nuša Škrobar | 8 : 0 | 55' | |
Lana Šernek | 9 : 0 | 62' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Brčerević / Kralj | 46' | |||
Linhard / Skaza Pevnik | 46' | |||
Pucko / Pušenjak | 46' | |||
Aver / Zec | 51' | |||
Lara Čuček | 51' | |||
Horvat / Kršljin Stojič | 53' | |||
Štapek / Branšperger | 53' | |||
Ambrožič / Bikarević | 62' | |||
Đekić / Sikur | 85' |
9. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Aluminij | 0 : 8 | Krim |
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 8 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 11 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 4 | DNK Trbovlje |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 1 : 1 | ŽNK Radlje |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 9 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 : 4 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Eva Muratović | 14 |
Sara Medić | 14 | |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Maša Šegatin | 9 |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 |