Sodniki: | Pišek Rok (glavni sodnik), Arnuš David (1. pomoč), Tušak Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bezjak Zvonko |
Št. gledalcev: | 60 |
ŽNK Aluminij | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Saša Trunk | V |
2 | Taša Marčič | |
3 | Ula Grm | |
7 | Nina Popušek | |
9 | Lara Zorman | |
10 | Barbara Krivec | K |
13 | Nuša Vaupotič | |
14 | Sanja Lipič | |
16 | Lorena Viher | |
21 | Mia Dečman | |
25 | Eli Bezjak | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Veronika Poslek | |
5 | Nika Govedič | |
6 | Lucia Butolen | |
17 | Ema Anemari Premzl | |
18 | Maja Veis |
DNK Trbovlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Edina Duraković | V |
2 | Brina Šprajc | |
3 | Klara Hančič | |
4 | Sara Muratović | K |
7 | Erna Dedič | |
8 | Maša Hrušovar | |
9 | Sara Glavač | |
10 | Eva Muratović | |
11 | Alena Shala | |
14 | Ena Beširević | |
15 | Brina Rajh | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
20 | Kim Uštar | V |
6 | Aiša Velić | |
16 | Ana Drečnik |
Trener |
---|
Sebastjan Jambriško |
Trener |
---|
Hajrudin Ibrakić |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Rok Pišek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Sara Glavač | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Eva Muratović | 0 : 2 | 26' | |
Eva Muratović | 0 : 3 | 40' | |
Mia Dečman | 1 : 3 | 47' | |
Nina Popušek | 2 : 3 | 51' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Butolen / Marčič | 46' | |||
Premzl / Zorman | 46' | |||
Drečnik / Muratović | 46' | |||
Velić / Hančič | 46' | |||
Govedič / Vaupotič | 60' | |||
Veis / Viher | 69' | |||
Poslek / Popušek | 86' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 2 | Krim |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 3 | DNK Trbovlje |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |