Sodniki: | Kern Jan (glavni sodnik), Gerjol Polona (1. pomoč), Beširevič Elvin (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Bojovič Miomir |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erna Mahmutović | V |
6 | Tanja Vukman | |
7 | Sara Medić | |
8 | Nadia Medić | |
9 | Lia Jasenc | K |
10 | Nejla Kajtazović | |
14 | Pika Lamovšek | |
16 | Pia Zupančič | |
17 | Neja Selan | |
19 | Maša Šegatin | |
23 | Naja Hasanić | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Ema Smrajc | |
4 | Maja Miljuš | |
5 | Eva Pirc | |
15 | Julija Žuraj |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Nina Časar | V |
4 | Aneja Bedič | |
10 | Nena Časar | |
13 | Lia Špilak | |
16 | Saša Felkar | |
19 | Zoja Sukič | K |
29 | Katja Vukosavljević | |
35 | Lazar Lana | |
37 | Lana Ficko | |
50 | Pia Celec | |
52 | Zara Sukič | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
3 | Anamari Lutar | |
36 | Nina Bedič |
Trener |
---|
Robert Peternelj |
Trener |
---|
Bojan Sukič |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Jan Kern |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pia Zupančič | 1 : 0 | 1' | |
Neja Selan | 2 : 0 | 8' | |
Sara Medić | 3 : 0 | 10' | |
Pika Lamovšek | 4 : 0 | 14' | |
Sara Medić | 5 : 0 | 15' | |
Pia Zupančič | 6 : 0 | 19' | |
Pika Lamovšek | 7 : 0 | 22' | |
Neja Selan | 8 : 0 | 24' | |
Pika Lamovšek | 9 : 0 | 25' | |
Pika Lamovšek | 10 : 0 | 29' | |
Pia Zupančič | 11 : 0 | 30' | |
Tanja Vukman | 12 : 0 | 36' | |
Pika Lamovšek | 13 : 0 | 48' | |
Neja Selan | 14 : 0 | 55' | |
Tanja Vukman | 15 : 0 | 57' | |
Neja Selan | 16 : 0 | 64' | |
Sara Medić | 17 : 0 | 66' | |
Nejla Kajtazović | 18 : 0 | 68' | |
Neja Selan | 19 : 0 | 74' | |
Sara Medić | 20 : 0 | 77' | |
Neja Selan | 21 : 0 | 79' | |
Maša Šegatin | 22 : 0 | 80' | |
Maša Šegatin | 23 : 0 | 85' | |
Tanja Vukman | 24 : 0 | 87' | |
Nejla Kajtazović | 25 : 0 | 89' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Bedič / Časar | 46' | |||
Žuraj / Zupančič | 54' | |||
Pirc / Lamovšek | 54' | |||
Lutar / Bedič | 59' | |||
Pia Celec | 79' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 2 | Krim |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 3 | DNK Trbovlje |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Nella Gjergjek | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Zoja Šrot | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Ana Makovec | 9 |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 | |
Maša Šegatin | 9 |