Sodniki: | Podgoršek Simon Matej (glavni sodnik), Kropf Eva (1. pomoč), Rajh Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Perko Robert |
Št. gledalcev: | 30 |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Gabrijela Jurša Trantura | V |
2 | Nia Planer | |
5 | Anja Bijelić | |
6 | Tija Lederer | |
7 | Lina Wolf | |
8 | Angelika Rukav | K |
9 | Naja Lederer | |
13 | Iza Sajko | |
14 | Enja Gorgiev-Skutnik | |
16 | Lana Sešek | |
17 | Naida Hadžić | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
19 | Sofija Krstić |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Živa Rupar | V |
2 | Ema Demjanovič | K |
6 | Sara Potočnik | |
9 | Monika Globočnik | |
11 | Ema Malgaj | |
14 | Natalija Globočnik | |
17 | Mirjam Božnar | |
22 | Lara Knaflič | |
25 | Iva Bukovnik | |
31 | Tia Matanović | |
94 | Nika Humar | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
4 | Klara But | |
7 | Lana Fon | |
12 | Teodora Granula | |
18 | Nika Krmelj | |
19 | Katja Smolej |
Trener |
---|
Anton Repnik |
Trener |
---|
Simona Jelovšek |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Simon Matej Podgoršek |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Nika Humar | 0 : 1 | 8' | |
Ema Demjanovič | 0 : 2 | 20' | |
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 3 | 58' | |
Ema Malgaj | 0 : 4 | 64' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 0 : 5 | 74' | |
Naida Hadžić | 1 : 5 | 83' | |
Natalija Globočnik | 1 : 6 | 88' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
But / Bukovnik | 46' | |||
Krstić / Lederer | 57' | |||
Granula / Malgaj | 66' | |||
Krmelj / Humar | 77' | |||
Fon / Knaflič | 77' | |||
Smolej / Božnar | 82' |
7. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Žalec | 0 : 2 | Krim |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 3 : 2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 25 : 0 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci |
ŽNK Aluminij | 2 : 3 | DNK Trbovlje |
Mons Claudius | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Radlje |
Novogradnje MB Tabor | 1 : 6 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 6 : 0 | ŽNK Gažon |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |