Sodniki: | Bezjak Adam (glavni sodnik), Stanko Ian Luka (1. pomoč), Rajh Žan (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Zalar Jure |
Št. gledalcev: | 50 |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Ber | V |
5 | Ana Hojnik | |
7 | Zoja Šrot | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | K |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | |
11 | Lana Lesjak | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
14 | Pia Zlodej | |
15 | Špela Novoselec | |
17 | Lana Novoselec | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Zala Rose | |
4 | Maša Vračko | |
6 | Doroteja Droždjan | |
16 | Žana Osvald |
Primorje Gaia Naturelle | ||
---|---|---|
12 | Jana Bratina | V |
3 | Lina Štolfa | |
4 | Lien Coraci Starc | |
6 | Vita Mamić | |
7 | Ela Abram | |
9 | Ela Velišček | |
10 | Nami Tanjić | K |
14 | Anja Lukežič | |
16 | Anja Čoha | |
17 | Sara Kopatin | |
18 | Eva Hvala | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
2 | Sara Vegelj | |
8 | Julija Murovec | |
11 | Žana Breščak | |
13 | Anais Žvab |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Luka Kompara |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Adam Bezjak |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Ela Velišček | 0 : 1 | 13' | |
Ajda Vita Kumer | 1 : 1 | 36' | |
Lana Lesjak | 2 : 1 | 49' | |
Anja Lukežič | 2 : 2 | 55' | |
Eva Hvala | 2 : 3 | 59' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Rose / Zlodej | 19' | |||
Vegelj / Abram | 51' | |||
Murovec / Kopatin | 53' | |||
Osvald / Ilić | 59' | |||
Vračko / Hojnik | 70' | |||
Droždjan / Kumer | 76' | |||
Breščak / Mamić | 76' | |||
Žvab / Velišček | 88' |
6. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 7 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
Krim | 3 : 0 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Gažon | 0 : 2 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | 0 : 0 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 1 : 9 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 1 : 2 | ŽNK Mura Nona |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 3 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 15 | 40 | |
2 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
3 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 15 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 17 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 16 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 15 | 25 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 16 | 19 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 17 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 16 | 22 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 16 | 16 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 17 | 11 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 16 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 16 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 21 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 16 |
5. | Sara Medić | 14 |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
Eva Muratović | 14 | |
8. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
9. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
Ula Osolnik | 11 | |
12. | Nella Gjergjek | 10 |
13. | Nuša Škrobar | 9 |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Alena Shala | 9 | |
Zoja Potočnik | 9 | |
Anja Lukežič | 9 | |
Naida Hadžić | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Ana Makovec | 9 |