Sodniki: | Praznik Špeh Jernej (glavni sodnik), Kresnik Urban (1. pomoč), Grubelnik Matic (2. pomoč) |
Delegat: | Karlin Marko |
Št. gledalcev: | 40 |
ŽNK Radlje | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Lara Ber | |
7 | Zoja Šrot | |
8 | Barbara Pšeničnik | |
9 | Laura Kure | |
10 | Ajda Vita Kumer | |
11 | Lana Lesjak | |
13 | Sara Ilić | |
15 | Špela Novoselec | |
16 | Ana Hojnik | |
17 | Lana Novoselec | |
22 | Maša Vračko | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
6 | Lana Žvikart | |
23 | Pia Zlodej |
ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||
---|---|---|
1 | Erna Mahmutović | |
2 | Naja Hasanić | |
4 | Tijana Derajić | |
5 | Eva Pirc | |
7 | Sara Medić | |
8 | Nadia Medić | |
13 | Julija Žuraj | |
15 | Ema Smrajc | |
16 | Pia Zupančič | |
19 | Maša Šegatin | |
20 | Lia Jasenc | |
Rezervne igralke |
||
10 | Nejla Kajtazović | |
18 | Lana Barišić |
Trener |
---|
Žiga Kus |
Trener |
---|
Robert Peternelj |
Sodnik | ||
---|---|---|
Špeh Jernej Praznik |
Zadetki | |||
---|---|---|---|
Pia Zlodej | 1 : 0 | 21' | |
Pia Zupančič | 1 : 1 | 77' | |
Lana Lesjak (11m) | 2 : 1 | 87' |
Dogodki | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Zlodej / Hojnik | 1' | |||
Ema Smrajc | 55' | |||
Špela Novoselec | 56' | |||
Barbara Pšeničnik | 60' | |||
Žvikart / Zlodej | 63' | |||
Barišić / Žuraj | 64' | |||
Sara Medić | 79' |
4. krog | ||
---|---|---|
ŽNK Gažon | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Žalec |
ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 3 : 0 | Mons Claudius |
ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 0 : 16 | Krim |
ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 3 : 1 | ŽNK Aluminij |
DNK Trbovlje | 2 : 2 | Novogradnje MB Tabor |
ŽNK Mura Nona | 4 : 2 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle |
ŽNK Radlje | 2 : 1 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana |
LESTVICA | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŽNK Mura Nona | 16 | 41 | |
2 | ŽNK Radomlje Medex | 16 | 41 | |
3 | ŽNK Cerklje Ambrož team | 17 | 38 | |
4 | Primorje Gaia Naturelle | 18 | 34 | |
5 | ŽNK Radlje | 17 | 31 | |
6 | Krim | 16 | 26 | |
7 | ŽNK Olimpija Ljubljana | 17 | 22 | |
8 | ŽNK Aluminij | 18 | 26 | |
9 | Novogradnje MB Tabor | 17 | 25 | |
10 | ŽNK Gažon | 17 | 19 | |
11 | DNK Trbovlje | 17 | 16 | |
12 | ŽNK Žalec | 18 | 14 | |
13 | Mons Claudius | 17 | 8 | |
14 | ŽNK Goričko Stanjevci | 17 | 1 |
STRELCI | ||
---|---|---|
1. | Lana Šernek | 28 |
2. | Angelika Rukav | 26 |
3. | Ema Malgaj | 19 |
4. | Lana Lesjak | 17 |
5. | Eva Muratović | 14 |
Sara Medić | 14 | |
Jerca Plevel | 14 | |
8. | Zoja Potočnik | 13 |
Ula Osolnik | 13 | |
10. | Zala Omerza | 12 |
11. | Zoja Šrot | 11 |
Nella Gjergjek | 11 | |
Naida Hadžić | 11 | |
Ela Velišček | 11 | |
15. | Anja Lukežič | 10 |
16. | Maša Šegatin | 9 |
Ana Makovec | 9 | |
Hana Serec | 9 | |
Barbara Krivec | 9 | |
Nuša Škrobar | 9 |